Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.08.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tartu tn 25, Võru linn, 65260 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 59061298e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86951 — Physiotherapy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101438018ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAW
Born 1983 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.09.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€172klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 172 093 € | 1921 € | 16 149 € | €71k | 4 | 09.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 208 444 € | 14 425 € | 37 350 € | €70k | 5 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 234 042 € | 19 235 € | 37 926 € | €100k | 5 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 226 213 € | 22 329 € | 38 690 € | €88k | 5 | 06.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 189 740 € | 27 761 € | 51 362 € | €79k | 5 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 98 184 € | 28 798 € | 48 601 € | €64k | 2 | 01.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 49 242 € | 8182 € | 2138 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 151 364 € | 10 930 € | 7324 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 175 247 € | 34 857 € | 11 462 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 207 806 € | 48 450 € | 15 905 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 232 524 € | 43 234 € | 17 312 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €40k | €41k | €25k | €45k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €2k | 0 € | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €47k | €52k | €35k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €53k | €60k | €40k | €56k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €11k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €5k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €50k | €70k | €46k | €66k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €12k | €7k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €6k | €3k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 3 h tagasiHistory
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaTegevusluba · Sotsiaalhooldus · SRT000213
- 06.05.2026MuutmiskanneÄ 20047007 / M2 · Olek: Allkirjastatud
2025
- 07.09.2025Sai osanikuksAngeelika Wallner · · 100 %
- 07.09.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 07.09.2025Astus juhatusse
- 07.09.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 20047007 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 6 · kanne
- 09.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 172 093 €
2024
- 26.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 208 444 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Angeelika WallnerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies