Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.04.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tornimäe tn 7-179, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10145 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56235179e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101440336ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900AEF1L3K4RYU721 · issued 17.01.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 16 h agoLL Capital Investments OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€513klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€106klatest
€500k€-750k€-2.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 512 810 € | 105 669 € | 2 075 059 € | €2.1m | 2 | 08.04.2026 |
| 2023 | 240 392 € | −194 668 € | 2 021 065 € | €2.0m | 2 | 14.08.2025 |
| 2022 | 324 883 € | −1 221 060 € | 2 215 733 € | €2.3m | 2 | 05.02.2024 |
| 2021AUD | 175 000 € | 164 186 € | 3 436 793 € | €3.8m | 2 | 02.02.2024 |
| 2020AUD | 344 935 € | 341 692 € | 3 266 968 € | €3.8m | 2 | 03.12.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 234 000 € | 300 820 € | 2 925 276 € | €3.5m | 2 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 20 610 € | 3682 € | 3511 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 356 626 € | 38 385 € | 22 700 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 341 612 € | 16 725 € | 22 842 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 221 151 € | 16 570 € | 17 018 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 165 022 € | 11 550 € | 12 020 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €113k | €113k | €106k | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €15k | €19k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €77k | €39k | €107k | €120k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €6k | 0 € | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €43k | €53k | €59k | €66k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €25k | €21k | 0 € | €119k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 08.04.2026Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 512 810 €
- 20.02.2026Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10142980 / M3 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 04.02.2026Sai osanikuksLea Gross · · 100 %
- 04.02.2026Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 04.02.2026Astus juhatusse
- 04.02.2026Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 10142980 / 14 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 14 · kanne
2025
- 09.09.2025Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)2×expand ›
- Ä 10142980 / 13 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 13 · kanne
- 14.08.2025Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 240 392 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Lea GrossBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies