Overview
e-Business Register · 22 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.08.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Võidu tn 37, Rakvere linn, 44313 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5124759e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101479598ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 22 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 22 h agoIK
Born 1992 · 34 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.05.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 532 € | €14k | 0 | 27.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 36 165 € | 3542 € | 532 € | €14k | 1 | 29.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 240 657 € | −5509 € | −3009 € | €16k | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 0 € | 2384 € | €3k | 0 | 12.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 2384 € | €3k | 0 | 12.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | 496 € | 496 € | — |
| 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 35 546 € | 3051 € | 2327 € | 2 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 229 527 € | 21 708 € | 11 784 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 370 € | 126 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 370 € | 126 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €11k | €3k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 746 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 900 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €37k | €104k | €88k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €2k | €7k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | €2k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 3 | 2 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+5830 € (kokku 5830 €)
2025
- 27.02.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 0 €
2024
- 29.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 36 165 €
- 09.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 40032758 / M4 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Indrek KajarBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company