Registered 20. august 1996, primary activity: Repair and maintenance of machinery. Main place of business in Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.03.2025 |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 4 912 124 € | 181 051 € | 1 190 284 € | €1.9m | 36 | 23.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 5 226 677 € | 84 928 € | 1 229 233 € | €2.4m | 37 | 12.05.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 412 191 € | −242 111 € | 1 364 305 € | €2.2m | 37 | 02.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 567 341 € | 22 455 € | 1 826 416 € | €2.8m | 37 | 28.04.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 4 510 095 € | −70 580 € | 1 965 960 € | €2.9m | 38 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 380 102 € | 256 456 € | 2 198 540 € | €3.0m | 36 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 724 153 € | 321 863 € | 2 104 084 € | €2.9m | 37 | 26.06.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 826 007 € | 228 899 € | 214 649 € | 33 |
| 2025 | 5 249 728 € | 1 079 344 € | 872 214 € | 36 |
| 2024 | 6 054 648 € | 958 124 € | 800 135 € | 37 |
| 2023 | 5 164 005 € | 877 944 € | 797 448 € | 35 |
| 2022 | 5 567 038 € | 839 952 € | 819 754 € | 35 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €826k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €229k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €215k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 33 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.9m | €607k | €1.6m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €308k | €230k | €306k | €236k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €208k | €220k | €227k | €217k |
| Employees 2025 | 37 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.3m | €1.6m | €1.7m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €219k | €265k | €281k | €194k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €180k | €199k | €226k | €195k |
| Employees 2024 | 35 | 38 | 36 | 37 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €1.6m | €1.3m | €955k |
| State taxes 2023 | €218k | €212k | €239k | €209k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €199k | €193k | €215k | €191k |
| Employees 2023 | 35 | 37 | 36 | 35 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.6m | €1.5m | €1.4m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €204k | €183k | €260k | €192k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €198k | €189k | €232k | €200k |
| Employees 2022 | 38 | 38 | 37 | 35 |
| Enefit Power AS |
| 212 000 € |