Registered 24. september 1996, primary activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Main place of business in Keila linn, Harju maakond.
Aktsiaselts Harju Ehitus is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
| Year | Revenue | Profit |
|---|
2025: €3k · 2024: €907k
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2025 | VÄLISMINISTEERIUM70002526 | 1000 € |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 52 other companies.
| 16.67% |
| 2 | 16.67% |
| 3 | 16.67% |
| 4 | 10.00% |
| 5 | 10.00% |
| 6 | 10.00% |
| 7 | 10.00% |
| 8 | 10.00% |
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
| Equity |
|---|
| Assets |
|---|
| Employees |
|---|
| 2025AUD | 7 087 074 € | 164 768 € | 1 559 334 € | €3.7m | 12 | 17.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 5 339 569 € | 182 385 € | 1 485 759 € | €1.8m | 12 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 182 140 € | 221 874 € | 1 414 311 € | €1.9m | 12 | 23.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 6 120 188 € | 276 859 € | 1 330 867 € | €2.1m | 12 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 4 782 980 € | 245 419 € | 1 182 909 € | €1.9m | 11 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 268 805 € | 61 820 € | 937 490 € | €1.4m | 11 | 09.03.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 5 808 581 € | 160 625 € | 944 332 € | €1.2m | 10 | 19.03.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2 210 929 € | 87 451 € | 69 007 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 6 932 160 € | 330 144 € | 200 695 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 6 056 870 € | 355 471 € | 187 258 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 4 254 229 € | 378 201 € | 166 499 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 6 692 428 € | 503 176 € | 168 766 € | 12 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.2m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €87k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €69k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.0m | €1.9m | €1.9m | €2.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €79k | €42k | €75k | €135k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €55k | €44k | €48k | €53k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €567k | €1.1m | €2.2m | €2.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €80k | €108k | €93k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €53k | €46k | €44k | €45k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.8m | €1.7m | €413k | €313k |
| State taxes 2023 | €112k | €111k | €118k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €46k | €38k | €44k | €39k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.8m | €1.9m | €1.6m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €167k | €117k | €108k | €111k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €49k | €37k | €38k | €44k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2017 | Lõuna-Eesti Hooldekeskus AS | 929 252 € |
| 12.03.2025 | VÄLISMINISTEERIUM70002526 | 1000 € | PÕHIVARA Välispoliitika |
| 31.01.2025 | Tallinna Reaalkool75017751 | 586 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 15.01.2025 | AS Keila Vesi10221854 | 311 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Veevarustus |
| 26.11.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 194 678 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 26.11.2024 | Tallinna Reaalkool75017751 | 4210 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 25.09.2024 | VÄLISMINISTEERIUM70002526 | 2440 € | PÕHIVARA Välispoliitika |
| 26.08.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 32 882 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 15.07.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 110 680 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 21.06.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 168 340 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 20.05.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 150 363 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 18.04.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 94 440 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 18.03.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 43 220 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 17.02.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 50 703 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 17.01.2024 | OÜ Keila Tervisekeskus10571548 | 55 303 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |