Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Lesta tn 1, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13516 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5028720 · +372 6667400e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100763661ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3720,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900N4RJPI5G3YV540 · issued 26.10.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 20 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 20 h agoVain OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 11 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€253klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€50.0m€24.9m€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 253 015 € | 1 470 532 € | 32 381 998 € | €32.5m | 1 | 09.01.2026 |
| 2023AUD | 196 575 € | 1 003 823 € | 31 263 948 € | €31.3m | 1 | 17.06.2025 |
| 2022AUD | 205 232 € | −136 923 € | 30 260 125 € | €30.3m | 1 | 12.01.2025 |
| 2021AUD | 109 151 € | 2 633 658 € | 30 397 048 € | €30.5m | 1 | 31.10.2024 |
| 2020AUD | 21 421 € | 27 407 365 € | 27 763 390 € | €27.8m | 1 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2019AUD | 60 051 € | 15 119 € | 16 736 025 € | €16.8m | 1 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7079 € | 2909 € | 2230 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 63 403 € | 11 155 € | 10 263 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 32 720 € | 11 379 € | 8592 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 26 521 € | 19 128 € | 8820 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 21 331 € | 10 831 € | 9188 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €11k | €3k | €16k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | 647 € | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €12k | €7k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €6k | €3k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 459 € | €8k | €7k | €6k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Active pledges held as creditor (1 · €1.5m)
Business Register · pledgesCompanies whose assets are currently pledged in favour of this entity.
Farm In Productions OÜ
Rank: esimene · From 23.05.2018
1 500 000,00 €
Real estate (9 · 1,10 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiLesta tn 10, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond× 6
7393 m²
Land Register →Vikerkaare tn 2, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%71401:001:1064#3207234
2310 m²
Land Register →Vikerkaare tn 2, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
HoonestusõigusElamumaa 100%71401:001:1064#18685350
2310 m²
Land Register →Valguse tn 17, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%78404:401:0117#19732001
1300 m²
Land Register →History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 22.04.2026Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 10020034 / 23 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 23 · kanne
- 09.01.2026Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 253 015 €
- 06.01.2026Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10020034 / M9 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
2025
- 18.06.2025Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)2×expand ›
- Ä 10020034 / 22 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 22 · kanne
- 17.06.2025Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 196 575 €
- 30.05.2025Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)Ä 10020034 / M8 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 12.01.2025Esitati 2022. aasta aruanneKäive 205 232 €
2024
- 31.10.2024Esitati 2021. aasta aruanneKäive 109 151 €
- 12.09.2024Korduv aruandetrahvimäärusÄ 10020034 / M7 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 21.06.2024Esitati 2020. aasta aruanneKäive 21 421 €