Registered 19. veebruar 1998, primary activity: Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
Current debt: 23 114,88 €. History updated daily.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 4 476 789 € | −108 115 € | 356 368 € | €1.9m | 17 | 09.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 5 334 265 € | 372 968 € | 479 800 € | €1.8m | 23 | 11.10.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 013 776 € | 1 617 840 € |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 578 703 € | 88 483 € | 71 024 € | – |
| 2025 | 3 432 887 € | 464 858 € | 293 753 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 4 484 232 € | 452 200 € | 290 405 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 5 641 961 € | 772 585 € | 412 131 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 4 863 568 € | 1 395 130 € | 506 510 € |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €579k | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €88k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €71k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | – | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €439k | €1.1m | €771k |
| State taxes 2025 | €118k | €72k | €156k | €119k |
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2023 | Kadrioru Staadion | 473 340 € |
2025: €53k · 2024: €937k
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.12.2025 | Narva Linna Arenduse ja Ökonoomika Amet75029524 | 52 722 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Tänavavalgustus |
| 15.08.2024 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet75014913 | 273 817 € | PÕHIVARA Tänavavalgustus |
| 06.06.2024 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet75014913 | 81 253 € | PÕHIVARA Tänavavalgustus |
| 02.05.2024 | Kadrioru Staadion75015976 | 3623 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 01.04.2024 | Kadrioru Staadion75015976 | 96 326 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 21.03.2024 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 4604 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Alusharidus |
| 06.03.2024 | Kadrioru Staadion75015976 | 33 184 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 02.02.2024 | Kadrioru Staadion75015976 | 330 407 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 05.01.2024 | Kadrioru Staadion75015976 | 113 520 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
| 106 834 € |
| €1.8m |
| 30 |
| 11.08.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 046 475 € | 200 293 € | 887 758 € | €2.7m | 30 | 12.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 007 526 € | −479 184 € | 687 464 € | €1.7m | 30 | 12.10.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 7 133 135 € | 405 036 € | 1 166 649 € | €2.7m | 32 | 14.07.2020 |
| 27 |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €71k | €73k | €76k | €74k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.1m | €1.0m | €1.2m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €123k | €89k | €120k | €121k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €70k | €72k | €74k | €74k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.5m | €1.2m | €1.2m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2023 | €247k | €194k | €141k | €191k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €127k | €102k | €103k | €80k |
| Employees 2023 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.7m | €977k | €1.1m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €257k | €150k | €202k | €787k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €123k | €123k | €130k | €130k |
| Employees 2022 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 27 |