Registered 12. oktoober 2009, primary activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Main place of business in Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond.
Dorpat Ehitus OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity |
|---|
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.07.2020 |
2025: €21k · 2024: €3.4m
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.2025 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 20 740 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 18.10.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 326 671 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 20.09.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 106 906 € |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 39 other companies.
| Assets |
|---|
| Employees |
|---|
| 2024AUD | 15 139 826 € | 596 967 € | 1 002 364 € | €2.9m | 20 | 20.05.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 7 062 564 € | 76 840 € | 405 397 € | €1.5m | 23 | 26.02.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 11 384 751 € | −40 537 € | 328 557 € | €1.8m | 25 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 6 120 586 € | 54 683 € | 369 094 € | €1.6m | 13 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 542 985 € | 345 323 € | 314 411 € | €959k | 5 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 468 907 € | 70 466 € | 95 483 € | €633k | 3 | 03.03.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4 909 360 € | 332 673 € | 158 665 € | 25 |
| 2025 | 15 066 361 € | 951 681 € | 541 032 € | 24 |
| 2024 | 15 031 450 € | 880 785 € | 355 708 € | 19 |
| 2023 | 7 132 405 € | 587 713 € | 362 584 € | 17 |
| 2022 | 11 534 178 € | 580 682 € | 301 921 € | 20 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4.9m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €333k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €159k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €3.0m | €3.8m | €3.8m | €4.4m |
| State taxes 2025 | €267k | €205k | €237k | €242k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €142k | €106k | €142k | €150k |
| Employees 2025 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.1m | €4.0m | €4.1m | €4.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €149k | €262k | €207k | €262k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €92k | €84k | €87k | €93k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 19 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.3m | €1.6m | €1.5m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2023 | €146k | €150k | €149k | €143k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €106k | €83k | €87k | €87k |
| Employees 2023 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.2m | €2.8m | €3.1m | €3.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €101k | €105k | €183k | €192k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €56k | €74k | €79k | €93k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 20 |
| Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus |
| 328 513 € |
| PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 19.08.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 407 124 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 12.07.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 500 000 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 12.07.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 26 448 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 19.06.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 486 081 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 20.05.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 461 878 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 19.04.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 344 662 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 20.03.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 371 379 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 20.02.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 337 878 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 03.01.2024 | Kastre Vallavalitsus77000370 | 52 201 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |