Registered 14. november 2013, primary activity: Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.. Main place of business in Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond.
| Date | Procurement | Buyer |
|---|
2026: €1k · 2025: 846 €
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.03.2026 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 360 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 10.02.2026 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 360 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 12.01.2026 |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 678 973 € | 48 107 € | 2 050 777 € | €8.0m | 39 | 03.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 932 472 € | 376 185 € | 2 002 670 € | €5.0m | 37 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 813 906 € | 351 123 € | 1 626 485 € | €4.5m | 33 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 369 310 € | 383 735 € | 1 275 362 € | €2.7m | 36 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 5 367 880 € | 446 592 € | 891 627 € | €1.9m | 33 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 909 904 € | 20 214 € | 445 035 € | €2.5m | 30 | 02.03.2021 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4 154 397 € | 236 878 € | 230 083 € | 44 |
| 2025 | 5 550 656 € | 849 860 € | 817 057 € | 45 |
| 2024 | 4 457 712 € | 678 686 € | 699 331 € | 41 |
| 2023 | 6 365 273 € | 649 158 € | 588 062 € | 39 |
| 2022 | 5 806 819 € | 644 265 € | 460 999 € | 36 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4.2m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €237k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €230k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 44 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.2m | €1.2m | €1.2m | €2.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €201k | €207k | €221k | €221k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €210k | €193k | €203k | €211k |
| Employees 2025 | 41 | 44 | 42 | 45 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.1m | €1.0m | €894k | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2024 | €168k | €158k | €174k | €178k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €170k | €167k | €175k | €188k |
| Employees 2024 | 41 | 42 | 41 | 41 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.4m | €1.6m | €2.5m | €821k |
| State taxes 2023 | €154k | €227k | €134k | €134k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €138k | €153k | €140k | €156k |
| Employees 2023 | 37 | 37 | 39 | 39 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.6m | €2.0m | €1.3m | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | €165k | €246k | €132k | €101k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €105k | €105k | €120k | €130k |
| Employees 2022 | 32 | 33 | 37 | 36 |
| Amount |
|---|
| 21.05.2021 | AS Alexela | 343 624 € | |
| 01.06.2021 | AS Alexela | 730 000 € | |
| 21.05.2021 | AS Alexela | 429 224 € | |
| 25.05.2020 | AS Alexela | 438 800 € |
| Eesti Töötukassa74000085 |
| 360 € |
| MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 11.12.2025 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 360 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 11.11.2025 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 360 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 13.10.2025 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 126 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |