Registered 16. veebruar 1998, primary activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Main place of business in Meriküla, Harku vald, Harju maakond.
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
2026: €76k · 2025: €925k · 2024: €257k
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 45 other companies.
| 20.00% |
| 2 | 20.00% |
| 3 | 20.00% |
| 4 | 8.00% |
| 5 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 8.00% |
| 7 | 8.00% |
| 8 | 8.00% |
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 017 099 € | −169 286 € | 148 928 € | €443k | 12 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 448 348 € | −94 538 € | 318 214 € | €596k | 12 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 461 298 € | −95 943 € | 412 752 € | €693k | 12 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 762 414 € | −45 725 € | 508 695 € | €773k | 7 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 199 352 € | −123 237 € | 554 420 € | €677k | 7 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 131 430 € | −144 698 € | 677 657 € | €859k | 9 | 30.06.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 142 281 € | 49 128 € | 31 833 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 994 038 € | 172 692 € | 96 397 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 1 045 733 € | 203 928 € | 179 339 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 1 529 394 € | 244 495 € | 169 332 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 2 784 649 € | 303 688 € | 153 743 € | 12 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €142k | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €49k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €32k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €160k | €247k | €254k | €333k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €39k | €40k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €20k | €21k | €29k | €27k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €240k | €315k | €246k | €245k |
| State taxes 2024 | €60k | €63k | €45k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €48k | €44k | €50k | €37k |
| Employees 2024 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €440k | €330k | €412k | €347k |
| State taxes 2023 | €59k | €42k | €75k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €46k | €38k | €44k | €42k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €811k | €632k | €565k | €777k |
| State taxes 2022 | €126k | €48k | €54k | €76k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €36k | €42k | €40k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.2017 | Osaühing Strantum | 257 261 € |
| 27.03.2026 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 12 363 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 27.03.2026 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 3687 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 16.03.2026 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 11 477 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 16.03.2026 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 8834 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 02.03.2026 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 5533 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 21.01.2026 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 7896 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 20.01.2026 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 21 378 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 19.01.2026 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 4977 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 30.12.2025 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 2356 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Raamatukogud |
| 22.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 27 516 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 22.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 13 633 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 22.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 2951 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 15.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 37 867 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 01.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 25 000 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 01.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 25 000 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 01.12.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 2954 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 28.11.2025 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 1060 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 07.11.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 107 240 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 06.11.2025 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus75038598 | 37 074 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 16.10.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 1667 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 15.10.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 12 673 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 15.10.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 1280 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 08.10.2025 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus75038598 | 51 844 € | PÕHIVARA Alusharidus |
| 23.09.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 29 009 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 23.09.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 8833 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 12.09.2025 | OÜ Strantum10731164 | 19 185 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Muu majandus (sh majanduse haldus) |
| 09.09.2025 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 7973 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 09.09.2025 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 7390 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 08.09.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 44 851 € | PÕHIVARA Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 08.09.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 4836 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 26.08.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 24 018 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 15.08.2025 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus75038598 | 16 660 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 07.08.2025 | OÜ Strantum10731164 | 9746 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Muu majandus (sh majanduse haldus) |
| 01.08.2025 | OÜ Strantum10731164 | 821 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Muu majandus (sh majanduse haldus) |
| 30.07.2025 | OÜ Strantum10731164 | 3419 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Muu majandus (sh majanduse haldus) |
| 25.07.2025 | OÜ Strantum10731164 | 1654 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Muu majandus (sh majanduse haldus) |
| 24.07.2025 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus75038598 | 35 415 € | PÕHIVARA Sport |
| 17.06.2025 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 87 271 € | PÕHIVARA Raamatukogud |
| 30.05.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 2356 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 13.05.2025 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 75 949 € | PÕHIVARA Raamatukogud |
| 25.04.2025 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 11 757 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 10.04.2025 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 81 519 € | PÕHIVARA Raamatukogud |
| 20.03.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 7690 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 05.03.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 2172 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 17.02.2025 | Harku Vallavalitsus75014132 | 36 180 € | PÕHIVARA Raamatukogud |
| 17.01.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 39 860 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 06.01.2025 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 16 702 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 13.09.2024 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 22 247 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 13.09.2024 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool74000323 | 8529 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
| 03.09.2024 | Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool70003980 | 1915 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Kolmanda taseme haridus |
… and 15 more companies