Overview
e-Business Register · 18 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.07.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Tööstuse tee 8, Lasva küla, Võru vald, 65401 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7828685e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16219 — Manufacture of other fibreboarde-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100418291ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 108 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500838CE7A5403693 · issued 13.10.2021GLEIF
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoOther persons (2)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€96klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 057 334 € | 95 955 € | 1 900 567 € | €2.0m | 23 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 918 792 € | 63 978 € | 1 813 612 € | €1.9m | 21 | 16.09.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 113 907 € | 37 756 € | 1 785 634 € | €1.9m | 29 | 08.11.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 1 703 646 € | 275 720 € | 1 747 878 € | €1.8m | 31 | 02.11.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 197 903 € | 101 783 € | 1 522 158 € | €1.7m | 34 | 20.10.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 254 663 € | 68 185 € | 1 420 375 € | €1.6m | 34 | 05.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 316 915 € | 70 079 € | 23 555 € | 25 |
| 2025 | 1 243 859 € | 241 198 € | 92 830 € | 24 |
| 2024 | 1 143 209 € | 173 725 € | 88 571 € | 25 |
| 2023 | 1 193 965 € | 145 086 € | 80 496 € | 25 |
| 2022 | 1 221 251 € | 154 875 € | 92 464 € | 27 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €317k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €70k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €332k | €328k | €279k | €306k |
| State taxes 2025 | €61k | €68k | €55k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €19k | €29k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 |
| Revenue 2024 | €295k | €350k | €179k | €319k |
| State taxes 2024 | €40k | €38k | €38k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €23k | €24k | €23k |
| Employees 2024 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 25 |
| Revenue 2023 | €311k | €424k | €174k | €284k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €42k | €34k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €20k | €21k | €20k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
| Revenue 2022 | €238k | €485k | €205k | €293k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €50k | €37k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €21k | €28k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 34 | 33 | 31 | 27 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €16k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
15 977,91 € (250 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus
Rank: esimene · From 16.11.2000 · active
Real estate (5 · 21,23 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiMaria, Pille küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%38901:001:0247#2872541
12,38 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Lageda, Lasva küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%38902:002:0892#1342641
4,40 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tööstuse tee 8, Lasva küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 65% Maatulundusmaa 20% Tootmismaa 15%38902:002:0560#403941
1,97 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Palo tee 22, Lasva küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%91701:001:0402#1083641
1,24 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Palo tee 22, Lasva küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%91701:001:0402#1083841
1,24 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (25)
e-Business Register · entries23.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20000916 / M7 · Status: In force
07.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20000916 / M6 · Status: In force
22.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20000916 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
19.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20000916 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / 6 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / 5 · Status: In force
30.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / 4 · Status: In force
14.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / M4 · Status: In force
26.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / M3 · Status: In force
14.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / M2 · Status: In force
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20000916 / M1 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 916 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
30.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 19391 / 2 · Status: In force
27.03.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
26.03.2002
Märkus
Ä 916 / 2 · Status: In force
16.11.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
09.07.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 34 other companies.
Juho ToomikBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 75% · 2 other companies
Ulvi ToomikUltimate beneficial owner, Supervisory board member, Shareholder 25% · 1 other company
Merike KiiskAuditor · 31 other companies
aktsiaselts "KRISTENI KÜTUSED"
Auditor
aktsiaselts A.M.F.HULGI
Auditor
aktsiaselts AKO
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Kamel
Auditor
AKTSIASELTS RW-Trans
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Saku Maja
Auditor
Auto Metall EST OÜ
Auditor
Emeri Kaubanduse OÜ
Auditor
Kruuli Trükikoja Osaühing
Auditor
Laikum OÜ
Auditor
Maratonsport OÜ
Auditor
osaühing "AMC Audit"
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 70%
Osaühing Agometal
Auditor
Osaühing Deltacoop
Auditor
Osaühing Iruinvest
Auditor
Osaühing KIILI KVH
Auditor
osaühing Mammaste Puit
Auditor
Osaühing Reinpaul
Auditor
osaühing Remondimees
Auditor
osaühing Sanlind
Auditor
Osaühing Sekar Auto
Auditor
Osaühing Sella MT
Auditor
OÜ Bravalla
Auditor
OÜ KOSE VESI
Auditor
… and 7 more companies