Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Sepa tn 16, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11712 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6799395e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 23703 — Manufacture of products of granite, marble and natural stonee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100744444ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoPH
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MP
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€340klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 340 155 € | 4630 € | 186 779 € | €242k | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 451 295 € | 27 223 € | 225 297 € | €296k | 9 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 403 500 € | −139 747 € | 236 024 € | €376k | 9 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 575 978 € | 32 456 € | 388 911 € | €450k | 10 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 640 768 € | 26 124 € | 378 945 € | €456k | 10 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 858 775 € | 73 843 € | 373 842 € | €456k | 11 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 82 857 € | 24 572 € | 10 414 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 374 620 € | 106 662 € | 56 086 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 393 257 € | 115 983 € | 58 004 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 447 457 € | 141 272 € | 81 912 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 662 295 € | 148 382 € | 85 582 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €83k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €106k | €70k | €97k | €101k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €20k | €28k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €14k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €86k | €70k | €108k | €129k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €23k | €31k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €13k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €117k | €146k | €112k | €73k |
| State taxes 2023 | €32k | €39k | €41k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €22k | €20k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €111k | €163k | €212k | €176k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €40k | €39k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €22k | €21k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries16.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / 14 · Status: Allkirjastatud
12.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / M2 · Status: In force
04.11.2025
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 4
04.11.2025
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 10062338 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 25 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / 12 · Status: In force
16.02.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
16.02.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10062338 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / 10 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / 9 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / 8 · Status: In force
12.02.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
12.02.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10062338 / 7 · Status: In force
30.05.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.05.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10062338 / 6 · Status: In force
17.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / 5 · Status: In force
13.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10062338 / M1 · Status: In force
06.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 62338 / 4 · Status: In force
14.11.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.11.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 122761 · Status: In force
14.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 62338 / 3 · Status: In force
04.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 62338 / 2 · Status: In force
21.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Priit HansonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Ülle HansonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Meelis PõlderBoard member, Shareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies