Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.02.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Kotzebue tn 9, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6413972 · +372 6413975e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100289912ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOther persons (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.6mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 570 506 € | 28 272 € | 129 893 € | €369k | 8 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 524 171 € | 5860 € | 141 621 € | €375k | 9 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 783 636 € | 26 034 € | 161 761 € | €392k | 9 | 12.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 410 806 € | 16 859 € | 159 727 € | €460k | 9 | 24.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 054 094 € | 17 734 € | 158 868 € | €439k | 9 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 325 699 € | 19 025 € | 153 134 € | €617k | 9 | 13.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 355 588 € | 30 292 € | 18 448 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 1 693 651 € | 110 235 € | 75 937 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 1 620 664 € | 93 872 € | 67 018 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 553 557 € | 88 134 € | 67 466 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 1 836 377 € | 102 803 € | 72 997 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €356k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €353k | €430k | €500k | €410k |
| State taxes 2025 | €34k | €26k | €25k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €20k | €18k | €19k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €455k | €422k | €365k | €379k |
| State taxes 2024 | €27k | €22k | €23k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €16k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €364k | €345k | €441k | €403k |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €23k | €22k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €17k | €18k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €465k | €452k | €455k | €465k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €26k | €26k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €18k | €18k | €19k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Real estate (1 · 3786 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 h tagasiKotzebue tn 9, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 80% Ärimaa 20%78408:801:4230#13765501
3786 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €26k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
26 272 €
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 13 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 12 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 21 more events
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 11 · Status: In force
12.10.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
12.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 10 · Status: In force
08.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.10.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10000268 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 9 · Status: In force
23.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 8 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / M3 · Status: In force
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10000268 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 268 / 6 · Status: In force
23.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 5
23.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 268 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
05.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 268 / 4 · Status: In force
29.10.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
25.09.1996
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
22.02.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 27 other companies.
Kariina StepanovaUltimate beneficial owner, Supervisory board member · 1 other company
Ülle SildmäeSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Signe PiusAuditor · 25 other companies
Aktsiaselts HÄRMA KESKUS
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Later GR
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Nordic Lumber
Auditor
Apartment OÜ
Auditor
CARERIA OÜ
Auditor
DataCatering OÜ
Auditor
ET Infokeskuse Aktsiaselts
Auditor
Kaerajaan OÜ
Auditor
Megalain OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing Eesti Traat
Auditor
Osaühing Expressveod
Auditor
Osaühing Finest Fashions
Auditor
Osaühing HORTULUS
Auditor
Osaühing KALDA MAJAD
Auditor
Osaühing Marimo
Auditor
Osaühing RAUER
Auditor
Osaühing Renovaar
Auditor
OÜ Admiks
Auditor
OÜ AVANEX
Auditor
OÜ Hotell Euroopa
Auditor
OÜ LabelPrint
Auditor
OÜ Pädaste Sadam
Auditor
OÜ Vergine Invest
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ VK Haldus ja projektijuhtimine
Non-cash contribution auditor
… and 1 more companies