Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.03.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Suur-Männiku tn 8, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.eurovia-m.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6503014e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 22111 — Manufacture, retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres and manufacture of tubese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100266524ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 76 693,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (5)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSI
Salander Inc.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 27.03.1996
Founder
SL
Sundoria Ltd.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 27.03.1996
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOF
Osaühing FilsiLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10326381 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €77k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSF
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.10.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
BuiltWith · 04.04.2026 eurovia-m.ee5 active technologies in 4 groups
Widgets2Frameworks1Web server1Hosting1
Category breakdown
Widgets (2)
—
Frameworks (1)
—
Web server (1)
—
Hosting (1)
Server Location
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€375klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-17klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 375 293 € | −17 248 € | 76 903 € | €137k | 7 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 361 631 € | −18 468 € | 94 151 € | €143k | 7 | 12.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 480 978 € | 15 847 € | 112 619 € | €177k | 7 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 446 151 € | 20 424 € | 96 772 € | €163k | 7 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 396 159 € | 25 994 € | 76 348 € | €137k | 7 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 236 192 € | −29 411 € | 50 354 € | €155k | 7 | 23.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 73 621 € | 21 923 € | 14 424 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 403 123 € | 97 715 € | 57 290 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 441 104 € | 88 375 € | 47 687 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 467 260 € | 89 470 € | 48 049 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 616 252 € | 110 050 € | 52 419 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €74k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €71k | €111k | €92k | €129k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €24k | €24k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €14k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €58k | €84k | €111k | €188k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €22k | €21k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €11k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €103k | €104k | €90k | €170k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €20k | €19k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €102k | €131k | €139k | €244k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €21k | €28k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €11k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10000978 / 13 · Status: In force
07.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
07.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10000978 / 12 · Status: In force
28.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 19 more events
28.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10000978 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10000978 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10000978 / 9 · Status: In force
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10000978 / 8 · Status: In force
18.09.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
18.09.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10000978 / 7 · Status: In force
16.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10000978 / 6 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 978 / 5 · Status: In force
10.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 978 / 4 · Status: In force
31.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 978 / 3 · Status: In force
11.12.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.03.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Stanislav FilinBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Vjatseslav VinogradovFounder · 1 other company