Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.04.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Laki tn 14a, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5023352e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71111 — Architectural activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100267808ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoEH
Born 1936 · 90 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IH
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
PV
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.12.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€108klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€6klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 107 869 € | 6269 € | 8942 € | €19k | 2 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 121 140 € | −11 679 € | 2673 € | €15k | 2 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 111 710 € | −9372 € | 14 352 € | €32k | 2 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 99 310 € | 4234 € | 23 724 € | €49k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 73 118 € | 10 361 € | 19 490 € | €34k | 2 | 18.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 60 979 € | −8932 € | 9129 € | €25k | 2 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 523 € | 6505 € | 3367 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 48 716 € | 14 268 € | 7703 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 81 233 € | 26 344 € | 15 446 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 121 396 € | 35 866 € | 23 314 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 123 566 € | 32 410 € | 18 795 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €28k | €5k | €5k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €38k | €15k | €4k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €9k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | — | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €25k | €25k | €28k | €44k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €9k | €7k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €37k | €43k | €31k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €6k | €12k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 13 h tagasiPublic procurements (8 · €363k)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasiBuyersAll8Tori Vallavalitsus4Viljandi Vallavalitsus1Setomaa Vallavalitsus1Kastre Vallavalitsus1Tallinna Haridusamet1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2023 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 58 890 € | |
| 01.12.2022 | Kastre Vallavalitsus | 56 500 € | |
| 11.04.2022 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 47 700 € | |
| 28.04.2021 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 56 900 € | |
| 15.09.2020 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 39 500 € |
Show remaining (3)
| 03.04.2019 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 39 900 € | |
| 23.07.2018 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 18 200 € | |
| 04.12.2017 | Tallinna Haridusamet | 45 900 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries17.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / M2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
28.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 8 · Status: In force
28.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 7 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 6 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 5 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / 4 · Status: In force
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10001379 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1379 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 1379 / 2 · Status: In force
02.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.04.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ivo-Ott HirvesooBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Peeter VarrakBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company