Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.04.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Tähetorni ringtee 7, Munalaskme küla, Saue vald, 76318 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6782154 · +372 5032406 · +372 5044989e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100439733ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 28 715,40 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoMR
Born 1936 · 90 y · supervisory board member since 08.05.2003
Supervisory board member
RR
Born 1961 · 65 y · supervisory board member since 08.05.2003
Supervisory board member
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoRR
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.06.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 20 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€279klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-111klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 279 265 € | −111 285 € | 1 950 585 € | €2.1m | 4 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 455 677 € | 60 387 € | 2 061 870 € | €2.3m | 4 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 414 357 € | 363 171 € | 2 083 527 € | €2.1m | 4 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 565 182 € | 305 114 € | 1 838 864 € | €2.0m | 4 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 311 832 € | 170 254 € | 1 670 490 € | €1.7m | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 234 102 € | 167 711 € | 1 532 141 € | €1.6m | 3 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 787 € | 49 671 € | 35 040 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 726 301 € | 121 799 € | 84 136 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 411 891 € | 76 476 € | 79 639 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 505 709 € | 128 806 € | 78 621 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 365 277 € | 153 254 € | 77 952 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €128k | €129k | €338k | €132k |
| State taxes 2025 | €64k | €17k | €17k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €33k | €18k | €18k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €153k | €77k | €54k | €129k |
| State taxes 2024 | €15k | €15k | €22k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €35k | €16k | €17k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €122k | €314k | €45k | €25k |
| State taxes 2023 | €56k | €40k | €15k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €36k | €16k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €220k | €32k | €111k |
| State taxes 2022 | €63k | €46k | €18k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €32k | €19k | €15k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries17.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / 11 · Status: In force
17.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / 10 · Status: In force
10.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / 8 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / 7 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / 6 · Status: In force
13.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10001422 / M2 · Status: In force
06.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 1422 / 5 · Status: In force
04.06.2003
Amending entry
Ä 1422 / 4 · Status: In force
04.06.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.05.2003
Amending entry
Ä 1422 / M1 · Status: In force
06.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 1422 / 3 · Status: In force
12.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 1422 / 2 · Status: In force
01.03.2001
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.11.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.04.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Priit RosenbergBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Raido RosenbergUltimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Raul RosenbergSupervisory board member · 2 other companies
Britt VellingSupervisory board member · 3 other companies