Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.06.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Betooni tn 6/1, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13619 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6610663 · +372 6684094e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46901 — Non-specialised wholesale tradee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100123366ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 31 815,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoMM
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 14 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€511klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€97klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 510 964 € | 96 801 € | 1 213 307 € | €1.3m | 3 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 683 191 € | 119 752 € | 1 116 506 € | €1.2m | 3 | 28.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 786 325 € | 146 887 € | 996 755 € | €1.1m | 3 | 21.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 081 010 € | 155 431 € | 859 868 € | €897k | 3 | 29.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 013 288 € | 117 378 € | 707 417 € | €758k | 3 | 06.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 836 174 € | 95 230 € | 590 039 € | €650k | 4 | 25.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 879 151 € | 95 745 € | 494 809 € | €565k | 4 | 27.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 103 791 € | 8179 € | 4847 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 695 046 € | 93 168 € | 28 051 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 906 158 € | 111 831 € | 27 648 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 188 026 € | 128 348 € | 23 553 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 1 545 607 € | 134 976 € | 21 359 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €104k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €126k | €132k | €177k | €261k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €20k | €25k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €159k | €225k | €276k | €246k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €18k | €36k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €198k | €363k | €275k | €351k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €47k | €28k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €253k | €548k | €409k | €336k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €30k | €50k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (3 · €109k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
63 911,65 € (1 000 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 20.03.2002 · active
#2Active
#3Active
12 782,33 € (200 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: kolmas · From 15.10.2008 · active
History (42)
e-Business Register · entries06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 18 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
25.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 17 · Status: In force
25.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 16 · Status: In force
Show 37 more events
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
28.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 15 · Status: In force
05.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 14 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 13 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 12 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 11 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10001961 / 10 · Status: In force
06.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 1961 / 9 · Status: In force
15.10.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 64145 / 5 · Status: In force
15.10.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 5
08.10.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 64145 / M1 · Status: In force
16.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 1961 / 8 · Status: In force
16.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
23.10.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 64145 / 4 · Status: In force
23.10.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
02.07.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 64145 / 3 · Status: In force
02.07.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
26.09.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 7
25.09.2002
Märkus
Ä 1961 / 7 · Status: In force
25.07.2002
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 64145 / 2 · Status: In force
25.07.2002
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
20.03.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 64145 · Status: In force
20.03.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 6
14.04.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
21.10.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 4
15.05.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
11.10.1996
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
11.06.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Piret TarmasSupervisory board member · 2 other companies
Toomas SaaronSupervisory board member · 1 other company