Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.05.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 7, Juuru alevik, Rapla vald, 79401 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58668440e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96222 — Nail technician servicese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100470093ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 6488GNTD1V3A920W1289 · issued 14.05.2025GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoTT
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoosaühing Koka Aiand is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€37klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€2klatest
€10k€4k€-2k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 36 960 € | 2218 € | 20 601 € | €24k | 1 | 19.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 31 602 € | 5644 € | 18 384 € | €21k | 1 | 14.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 20 722 € | 46 € | 12 739 € | €15k | 1 | 14.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 18 045 € | 1157 € | 12 693 € | €14k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 13 945 € | 87 € | 11 535 € | €13k | 1 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 12 085 € | 1762 € | 11 353 € | €13k | 1 | 23.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 12 518 € | −1276 € | 9591 € | €11k | 1 | 04.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 786 € | 3960 € | 1556 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 36 181 € | 11 517 € | 6516 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 31 304 € | 10 019 € | 5366 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 18 063 € | 6304 € | 4118 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 17 714 € | 5560 € | 3272 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €8k | €8k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €8k | €7k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €5k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 902 € | 827 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 757 € | 757 € | 879 € | 879 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30021895 / 11 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30021895 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 20 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30021895 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30021895 / 8 · Status: In force
07.09.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
07.09.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30021895 / 7 · Status: In force
21.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30021895 / 6 · Status: In force
30.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30021895 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 21895 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 2245 / 5 · Status: Kinnitatud
17.02.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.02.2003
Amending entry
Ä 2245 / 4 · Status: In force
03.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
02.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 2245 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 2245 / M1 · Status: In force
06.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
30.05.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Taavo TalvojaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies