Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.06.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Põua, Kanavere küla, Kose vald, 75105 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6036337e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71122 — Construction geological and geodetic researche-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100451452ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€58klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 57 642 € | −5549 € | 30 929 € | €40k | 2 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 65 184 € | 675 € | 52 274 € | €63k | 3 | 22.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 61 730 € | 8251 € | 62 341 € | €70k | 3 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 72 955 € | 13 243 € | 54 090 € | €74k | 3 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 77 100 € | 25 167 € | 60 847 € | €75k | 3 | 21.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 48 993 € | −977 € | 35 680 € | €58k | 3 | 12.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 492 € | 4466 € | 2638 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 70 592 € | 22 721 € | 11 091 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 57 132 € | 24 232 € | 11 577 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 65 393 € | 17 043 € | 9115 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 56 822 € | 17 979 € | 8685 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14k | €22k | €24k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €6k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €15k | €10k | €17k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €8k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €13k | €10k | €20k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €16k | €13k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiHistory (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10002352 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
27.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10002352 / 7 · Status: In force
27.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10002352 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10002352 / 5 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10002352 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10002352 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 2352 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.06.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Arno SaarBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Enn KaaretBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company