Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.06.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Kaarlitoa, Vaimastvere küla, Jõgeva vald, 48446 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5065528e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16111 — Sawmilling and planing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100393879ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5752,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoRS
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€164klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-29klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 164 073 € | −28 790 € | 80 743 € | €199k | 1 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 121 410 € | −122 906 € | 109 534 € | €237k | 1 | 24.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 294 440 € | 29 196 € | 232 440 € | €385k | 2 | 25.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 228 034 € | 18 076 € | 203 243 € | €354k | 3 | 08.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 215 132 € | 16 215 € | 185 167 € | €338k | 3 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 238 755 € | 17 201 € | 168 952 € | €345k | 4 | 28.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 68 154 € | 6797 € | 1585 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 143 985 € | 20 859 € | 6435 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 182 316 € | 17 697 € | 5912 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 209 779 € | 29 045 € | 11 610 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 178 433 € | 25 628 € | 9318 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €39k | €63k | €22k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €11k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €75k | €66k | €32k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €8k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €130k | €14k | €29k | €37k |
| State taxes 2023 | €23k | €5k | 0 € | 730 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €6k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €29k | €25k | €54k | €71k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €5k | €10k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (2)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 07.08.1997 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
400 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 15.02.1999 · kehtiv
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries17.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 9 · Status: In force
28.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
28.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 27 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 7 · Status: In force
20.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
20.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 19999627 / 6 · Status: In force
31.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 5 · Status: In force
18.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 4 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 / 2 · Status: In force
25.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 19999627 · Status: In force
13.05.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 19999627 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä -373 / 3 · Status: In force
19.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 5
14.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 7052 / 5 · Status: In force
22.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 4
21.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 7052 / 4 · Status: In force
28.03.2002
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
27.03.2002
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 7052 / 3 · Status: In force
15.02.1999
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.10.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
07.08.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.06.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Raul SoopaluBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies