Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.06.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Sõle tn 39a-47, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10311 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5294230e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47111 — Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100260423ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 23 007,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSS
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TS
Born 1948 · 78 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SS
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-41klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 020 872 € | −41 099 € | 193 229 € | €768k | 11 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 064 449 € | −72 378 € | 234 328 € | €799k | 12 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 237 252 € | 57 774 € | 306 706 € | €790k | 13 | 18.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 031 435 € | 45 448 € | 248 932 € | €684k | 14 | 06.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 627 314 € | 47 044 € | 198 485 € | €401k | 14 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 584 330 € | 52 053 € | 156 441 € | €329k | 16 | 17.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 364 628 € | 19 974 € | 12 194 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 1 774 356 € | 113 841 € | 56 126 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 2 156 059 € | 111 497 € | 52 350 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 2 141 023 € | 92 001 € | 53 648 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 2 206 628 € | 74 005 € | 51 151 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €365k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €392k | €453k | €501k | €429k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €22k | €34k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €15k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €487k | €573k | €595k | €501k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €28k | €32k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €14k | €14k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €553k | €549k | €540k | €499k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €24k | €21k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €13k | €15k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €449k | €574k | €639k | €545k |
| State taxes 2022 | €18k | €20k | €20k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €13k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 11 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 9 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 10 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 7 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 6 · Status: In force
25.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / M2 · Status: In force
10.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 4 · Status: In force
19.11.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 10002681 / M1 · Status: In force
19.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10002681 / 3 · Status: In force
22.02.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
20.06.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Sergei SudarevBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Tatjana SudarevaBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies