Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.09.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Linna tee 6, Uuemõisa alevik, Haapsalu linn, 90401 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4731329e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100399611ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoTB
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VB
Born 1948 · 78 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€311klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€7klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 310 754 € | 7174 € | 29 556 € | €249k | 5 | 14.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 265 606 € | −10 382 € | 24 854 € | €102k | 5 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 267 538 € | 1852 € | 35 457 € | €76k | 4 | 24.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 223 057 € | 4790 € | 33 605 € | €74k | 2 | 26.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 160 629 € | −17 838 € | 28 815 € | €91k | 3 | 20.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 214 633 € | 2524 € | 46 653 € | €84k | 3 | 27.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 213 960 € | 1810 € | 44 129 € | €63k | 3 | 22.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 76 660 € | 8322 € | 4877 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 307 836 € | 27 409 € | 19 833 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 271 357 € | 21 359 € | 16 643 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 261 644 € | 13 226 € | 10 198 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 229 321 € | 15 194 € | 10 797 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €77k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €64k | €81k | €76k | €87k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €6k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €66k | €64k | €67k | €75k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €56k | €88k | €53k | €64k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €5k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €63k | €49k | €55k | €62k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 20 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 8 · Status: In force
07.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 7 · Status: In force
27.12.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 30026521 / M2 · Status: In force
21.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 6 · Status: In force
29.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / M1 · Status: In force
26.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30026521 / 5 · Status: In force
18.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 26521 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 26521 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 3178 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
16.03.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
26.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
23.09.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tanel BurmakinBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company