Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Date of first registration
- 05.07.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- P. Kerese tn 40a, Narva linn, 21003 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3573546e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52261 — Organising and forwarding freight consignmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100411939ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2502,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoRT
Born 1946 · 79 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
UT
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.05.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
ET
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.05.2026
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSP
ST& Partners OsaühingFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · auditor since 03.07.2013
Auditor
OM
Osaühing MARK AUDITFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · auditor since 30.06.2014
Auditor
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-53klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 329 074 € | −52 923 € | 342 438 € | €521k | 8 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 138 235 € | 9697 € | 395 361 € | €489k | 10 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 544 804 € | 242 388 € | 392 774 € | €513k | 10 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 821 846 € | 34 085 € | 150 386 € | €311k | 10 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 425 033 € | 25 € | 116 301 € | €151k | 8 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 456 679 € | −43 410 € | 116 276 € | €179k | 12 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 144 300 € | 10 385 € | 6562 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 775 590 € | 32 900 € | 31 660 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 360 849 € | 0 € | 36 753 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 291 767 € | 1101 € | 32 421 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 1 561 474 € | 9551 € | 32 006 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €144k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €292k | €213k | €128k | €142k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €10k | €14k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €10k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €288k | €329k | €405k | €339k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €370k | €398k | €309k | €215k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | €1k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €204k | €450k | €566k | €342k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €8k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Licences (5)
MTR · 3 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073918from 17.11.2023 – 15.01.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070450from 25.01.2023 – 15.01.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069979from 16.01.2023 – 15.01.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069980from 16.01.2023 – 15.01.2033
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevusluba5×expand ›
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK069979
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK069980
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK070450
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK073918
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVTL007452
- 05.05.2026Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseksÄ 40000603 / M5 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 04.05.2026Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks2×expand ›
2025
- 19.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 1 329 074 €
2024
- 25.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 138 235 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 62 other companies.
Eduard TohterBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Aleksei TitovAuditor · 30 other companies
Aktsiaselts AUTOTRANS-NARVA
Auditor
Aktsiaselts EVAS B&P
Auditor
AKTSIASELTS GINTI
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Lamre
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Roolid
Auditor
Aktsiaselts SARÕTŠEV ja K
Auditor
Alpha Audit OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
AT Consult & Finants Osaühing
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Eesti ESM OÜ
Auditor
HempQuilt OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 33%Board member
Joala Kinnisvara Hoolduse Osaühing
Auditor
Nakro OÜ
Auditor
NTT OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing ESTIN Warehousing
Auditor
OSAÜHING FORMET GRUPP
Auditor
Osaühing M-NAR Kinnisvara
Founder
Osaühing Mebservis
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing MEPTOREX GRUPP
Auditor
Osaühing MOLONG
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Nirgi Servis
Auditor
OSAÜHING OPTIC LINE
mdkpiRecipient for procedural documents
Osaühing Select Service
Auditor
Osaühing SLAVIL OIL
Auditor
Osaühing Travel Balt
Non-cash contribution auditor
… and 6 more companies
Mark ZelttserAuditor · 31 other companies
ALA Arhitektuuribüroo OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
ANKAVI Company OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
AS Four Seasons Trans
Auditor
Atlant Group OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Autokredit OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Cont Trust Group OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
EDDIKONT PLUS OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Eesti Kondiiter OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
GDFB OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Haabersti Haldus OÜ
Auditor
INGRI OÜ
Auditor
Medicagrupp OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Nostra Fortuna OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing ARN Trans
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Dinoplan
Auditor
Osaühing Gollex
Auditor
Osaühing Pelguranna Pandimaja
Auditor
Osaühing RENVIT
Auditor
Osaühing Servest Grupp
Auditor
OÜ ART BACIU
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ BaltFreight
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ BELCOM
Auditor
OÜ Novesta
Auditor
OÜ Väo Arendus
Non-cash contribution auditor
… and 7 more companies