Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.08.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivalaia tn 22, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10118 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6403109e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69109 — Other legal activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100135561ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 130 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOT
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
UK
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€433klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€40klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 432 863 € | 40 173 € | 360 010 € | €415k | 7 | 08.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 512 700 € | 133 557 € | 449 837 € | €508k | 7 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 520 418 € | 116 465 € | 416 259 € | €473k | 7 | 11.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 599 661 € | −38 123 € | 329 948 € | €440k | 11 | 22.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 650 411 € | 26 020 € | 418 071 € | €611k | 12 | 20.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 706 087 € | −53 420 € | 478 051 € | €600k | 13 | 12.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 367 332 € | 249 949 € | 745 634 € | €893k | 15 | 26.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 118 117 € | 26 365 € | 22 299 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 488 770 € | 147 557 € | 95 697 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 548 668 € | 130 790 € | 97 819 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 627 725 € | 133 138 € | 119 969 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 670 903 € | 215 394 € | 173 621 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €118k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €129k | €131k | €100k | €128k |
| State taxes 2025 | €27k | €67k | €27k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €24k | €24k | €23k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €134k | €134k | €137k | €143k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €51k | €29k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €25k | €27k | €23k | €23k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €202k | €164k | €129k | €132k |
| State taxes 2023 | €44k | €35k | €26k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €38k | €30k | €26k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €162k | €178k | €144k | €187k |
| State taxes 2022 | €50k | €62k | €49k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €44k | €47k | €41k | €42k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
Public procurements (1 · €60k)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2020 | Ettevõtluse Arendamise Sihtasutus | 59 999 € |
History (41)
e-Business Register · entries14.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 20
14.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 20 · Status: In force
19.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 19
19.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 19 · Status: In force
18.03.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10003700 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 36 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 18 · Status: In force
03.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
03.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 17 · Status: In force
21.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 16
21.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10003700 / 16 · Status: In force
26.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
26.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 15 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 14 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 13 · Status: In force
01.04.2014
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10003700 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
15.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / 12 · Status: In force
08.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / M6 · Status: In force
04.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10003700 / M5 · Status: In force
09.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
09.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 3700 / 11 · Status: In force
26.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 3700 / M4 · Status: In force
22.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 3700 / 10 · Status: In force
05.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 3700 / 9 · Status: In force
03.08.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 3700 / M3 · Status: In force
09.01.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.01.2004
Amending entry
Ä 3700 / 8 · Status: In force
15.10.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.10.2003
Amending entry
Ä 3700 / 7 · Status: In force
29.08.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 6
28.08.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 3700 / 6 · Status: In force
17.05.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
27.10.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
10.06.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
09.06.1999
Ärinime muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
19.08.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Urmas KaulerBoard member, Shareholder 42%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies