Overview
e-Business Register · 31 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.08.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Jaama pst 29, Rakvere linn, 44311 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.liliina.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5041420 · +372 3264600 · +372 3264602e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 13921 — Manufacture of household textiles, such as bedding, towels, curtains, etc.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100463440ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 47 294,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 31 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 31 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 31 min agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 31 min agoTech stack
BuiltWith · 6 päeva tagasi liliina.ee13 active technologies in 8 groups
CDN3Hosting3Widgets2Server1SSL certificate1Cdns1Ns1Ads1
Category breakdown
CDN (3)
—
Hosting (3)
Cloud PaaS · Cloud Hosting · US hosting
Widgets (2)
—
Server (1)
—
SSL certificate (1)
—
Cdns (1)
Edge Delivery Network
Ns (1)
—
Ads (1)
—
Annual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2021
€602klatest
€1.0m€500k0
20192021
Profit · 2019–2021
€-17klatest
€5k€-23k€-50k
20192021
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 601 767 € | −16 954 € | 143 851 € | €314k | 23 | 25.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 531 739 € | 2259 € | 163 408 € | €330k | 23 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 626 362 € | −23 610 € | 161 149 € | €333k | 23 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 7137 € | 1494 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 682 233 € | 37 291 € | 42 782 € | 23 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €1k | €6k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 67 € | 282 € | €1k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €148k | €184k | €142k | €209k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €12k | €15k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €12k | €19k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 24 | 24 | 23 | — |
Official notices (1)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 9 min tagasipankrotihaldur Einar Vallandi29.04.2026#2595196
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40000722 / 12 · Status: In force
03.02.2023
Pankroti väljakuulutamiskanne
Entry no. 11
03.02.2023
Pankroti väljakuulutamiskanne
Ä 40000722 / 11 · Status: In force
13.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 21 more events
13.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40000722 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40000722 / 9 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40000722 / 8 · Status: In force
28.03.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40000722 / M6 · Status: In force
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40000722 / 7 · Status: In force
17.03.2009
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 6
16.03.2009
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 722 / 6 · Status: In force
10.03.2009
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 722 / M4 · Status: In force
10.03.2009
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 722 / M5 · Status: In force
06.02.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 722 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 722 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 722 / M2 · Status: In force
02.09.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 4
02.09.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 722 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
05.10.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
05.08.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Mehis TäppBoard member, Shareholder 96%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ivan UvarovShareholder 4%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company