Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.08.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu tee 4a, Väimela alevik, Võru vald, 65566 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5012749 · +372 6300162e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42211 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100034358ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6391,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoIP
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.04.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 418 381 € | 3102 € | 301 107 € | €378k | 4 | 15.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 403 609 € | 5325 € | 298 005 € | €431k | 3 | 13.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 379 376 € | −114 518 € | 292 680 € | €443k | 3 | 06.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 686 687 € | 20 136 € | 407 198 € | €597k | 4 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 349 544 € | 82 067 € | 387 062 € | €473k | 3 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 414 074 € | −192 555 € | 304 995 € | €429k | 5 | 01.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 83 763 € | 17 778 € | 4102 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 569 478 € | 69 859 € | 15 651 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 480 106 € | 54 336 € | 21 819 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 386 154 € | 28 694 € | 15 576 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 526 887 € | 38 276 € | 19 053 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €84k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €61k | €180k | €147k | €181k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €18k | €22k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €115k | €101k | €137k | €127k |
| State taxes 2024 | €15k | €7k | €20k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €8k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €93k | €51k | €150k | €91k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €208k | €24k | €168k | €126k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €4k | €16k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €42k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.2026 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 35 989 € | |
| 19.05.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 5890 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries12.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20001208 / M5 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20001208 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20001208 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 16 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20001208 / 10 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20001208 / 9 · Status: In force
01.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20001208 / 8 · Status: In force
07.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20001208 / 7 · Status: In force
26.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20001208 / M3 · Status: In force
27.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
27.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1208 / 6 · Status: In force
14.04.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.04.2003
Amending entry
Ä 1208 / 5 · Status: In force
23.05.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
30.10.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
15.02.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
14.08.1996
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 31 other companies.
Omanikukonto: INDREK PUHALAINENBoard member, Founder · 1 other company
Hannes GraubergFounder · 3 other companies
Indrek PuhalainenShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Epp SteinbergAuditor · 23 other companies
Aktsiaselts "FAETON"
Auditor
aktsiaselts "Rõngu Mahl"
Auditor
aktsiaselts SAVO-AUTO
Auditor
aktsiaselts TRANSMIX
Auditor
ALION EST PL OÜ
Auditor
AS DIALOOG
Auditor
ATC AS
Auditor
Ekopuit OÜ
Auditor
Euroopa Transpordi OÜ
Auditor
Hotell Tartu OÜ
Auditor
INVEST-EKSPERT OÜ
Auditor
Maris Gilden OÜ
Auditor
osaühing ELTEN
Auditor
osaühing Kediiv
Auditor
osaühing PVH EHITUS
Auditor
OÜ KATALOR
Auditor
OÜ Levala Farmerid
Auditor
OÜ MARAMA KTV
Auditor
OÜ On Arhitektid
Auditor
OÜ R.V Ehituse ja Transpordi Grupp
Auditor
OÜ RISAKU
Auditor
OÜ TRANSMET
Auditor
Steinberg Audit OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner