Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.02.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivalao tn 11, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.interaltus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6771370e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46391 — Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100191246ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 63 911,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 1 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi interaltus.ee5 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€12.7mlatest
€20.0m€10.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€328klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 12 732 386 € | 327 878 € | 2 532 224 € | €4.8m | 33 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 12 502 990 € | 889 474 € | 2 823 265 € | €5.0m | 35 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 11 073 945 € | 762 559 € | 2 207 823 € | €4.4m | 36 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 9 509 311 € | 528 844 € | 1 647 869 € | €3.7m | 37 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 8 636 241 € | 306 921 € | 1 439 025 € | €3.2m | 36 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 10 287 336 € | 313 746 € | 1 192 104 € | €3.5m | 38 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10.0m€5.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 5 131 964 € | 804 926 € | 148 488 € | 33 |
| 2025 | 20 473 927 € | 3 219 992 € | 595 923 € | 34 |
| 2024 | 20 216 850 € | 2 966 017 € | 595 773 € | 34 |
| 2023 | 20 204 148 € | 2 721 867 € | 538 884 € | 36 |
| 2022 | 17 752 077 € | 2 286 020 € | 445 704 € | 37 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €5.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €805k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €148k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 33 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €4.9m | €5.5m | €4.8m | €5.3m |
| State taxes 2025 | €788k | €795k | €832k | €805k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €149k | €144k | €157k | €146k |
| Employees 2025 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 |
| Revenue 2024 | €5.2m | €5.4m | €4.5m | €5.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €755k | €747k | €707k | €757k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €151k | €152k | €150k | €142k |
| Employees 2024 | 34 | 35 | 34 | 34 |
| Revenue 2023 | €5.0m | €5.1m | €4.5m | €5.6m |
| State taxes 2023 | €674k | €682k | €664k | €701k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €134k | €129k | €144k | €132k |
| Employees 2023 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 36 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4.0m | €4.6m | €4.4m | €4.8m |
| State taxes 2022 | €517k | €612k | €565k | €592k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €106k | €113k | €115k | €112k |
| Employees 2022 | 35 | 36 | 38 | 37 |
Commercial pledges (9 · €500k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
2 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 06.08.1998 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
1 300 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 13.07.1999 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
1 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: kolmas · Algus 24.04.2003 · kehtiv
#4Kehtiv
1 200 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: neljas · Algus 27.01.2006 · kehtiv
#5Kehtiv
343 986,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: viies · Algus 03.02.2015 · kehtiv
#6Kehtiv
3 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: kuues · Algus 07.02.2019 · kehtiv
#7Kehtiv
1 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: seitsmes · Algus 07.02.2019 · kehtiv
#8Kehtiv
65 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: kaheksas · Algus 07.02.2019 · kehtiv
#9Kehtiv
91 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: üheksas · Algus 07.02.2019 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 49 min tagasiHistory (56)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 24 · Status: In force
21.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
21.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 23 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 15
Show 51 more events
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 12
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 11
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 10
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 9
07.02.2019
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10005133 / 18 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10005133 / 19 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10005133 / 20 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10005133 / 21 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10005133 / 22 · Status: In force
06.02.2019
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10005133 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 17 · Status: In force
12.01.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 8
12.01.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10005133 / 16 · Status: In force
05.01.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10005133 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 15 · Status: In force
25.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
25.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 14 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 13 · Status: In force
03.02.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 7
03.02.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10005133 / 12 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
29.05.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10005133 / 11 · Status: In force
09.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
09.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 10 · Status: In force
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 9 · Status: In force
22.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10005133 / 8 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5133 / 7 · Status: In force
17.11.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5133 / M4 · Status: In force
27.01.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 5
27.01.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 33787 / 5 · Status: In force
09.05.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 5133 / 6 · Status: In force
08.07.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
08.07.2004
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 33787 / 4 · Status: In force
24.04.2003
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
23.04.2003
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 33787 / 3 · Status: In force
20.02.2003
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 5
19.02.2003
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 5133 / 5 · Status: In force
24.12.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 5133 / M3 · Status: In force
04.09.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
13.07.1999
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.01.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
06.08.1998
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.11.1997
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
20.02.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Arvo KõrgeBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Erki KõrgeBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies