Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.11.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabaduse pst 143-1, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10918 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5065672e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14101 — Manufacture of knitted and crocheted apparele-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100114029ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 52 195 € | 1976 € | 118 956 € | €122k | 0 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 54 377 € | 950 € | 125 780 € | €129k | 0 | 25.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 52 671 € | 4467 € | 124 829 € | €128k | 0 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 34 061 € | 537 € | 120 367 € | €123k | 0 | 28.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 39 438 € | 4778 € | 119 830 € | €121k | 1 | 28.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 152 891 € | 10 494 € | 115 053 € | €121k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7079 € | 2136 € | 635 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 47 826 € | 9920 € | 2516 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 55 668 € | 8441 € | 2252 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 64 393 € | 8551 € | 3310 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 64 603 € | 7569 € | 1916 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 635 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €6k | €9k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €1k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 611 € | 635 € | 635 € | 635 € |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €14k | €11k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | 800 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 563 € | 563 € | 563 € | 563 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €9k | €15k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 563 € | 563 € | 771 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €13k | €6k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | 853 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 188 € | 602 € | 563 € | 563 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Public procurements (1 · €5k)
Procurement Register · 55 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 5000 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10005789 / 10 · Status: In force
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10005789 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 14 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10005789 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10005789 / 7 · Status: In force
09.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10005789 / 6 · Status: In force
22.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10005789 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5789 / 4 · Status: In force
31.07.2002
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 5789 / M1 · Status: In force
23.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
23.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 5789 / 3 · Status: In force
27.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
20.11.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Elo KallasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies