Overview
e-Business Register · 22 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.09.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Veskitammi tn 1, Laagri alevik, Saue vald, 76401 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56476263e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47691 — Retail sale of cultural and recreational goods n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100430075ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6391,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 22 min agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoLO
Levisson OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11909245 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 10% · 639 €
OM
OÜ MAINORFINLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10261670 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 10% · 639 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 22 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€65klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 64 937 € | 1277 € | 5834 € | €155k | 1 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 64 511 € | −248 € | 4557 € | €179k | 1 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 66 403 € | 1307 € | 4805 € | €191k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 25 203 € | −5758 € | 3498 € | €192k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 34 261 € | −7039 € | 3560 € | €203k | 1 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 71 474 € | 2572 € | 7506 € | €209k | 1 | 13.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 266 € | 245 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 87 265 € | 5338 € | 176 € | — |
| 2024 | 71 659 € | 9912 € | 3299 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 73 313 € | 10 042 € | 3178 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 79 103 € | 10 738 € | 4683 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 245 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €24k | €32k | €13k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | 853 € | €3k | 567 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 176 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €22k | €28k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €2k | €5k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 963 € | €1k | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | €16k | €33k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | 972 € | €2k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 760 € | 806 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €23k | €26k | €27k |
| State taxes 2022 | 863 € | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 704 € | 781 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
120 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 14.04.1997 · kehtiv
Grants (1 · €2k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1541 €
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10005937 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10005937 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10005937 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10005937 / 7 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5937 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.07.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.07.2004
Amending entry
Ä 5937 / 5 · Status: In force
08.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.07.2003
Amending entry
Ä 5937 / 4 · Status: In force
16.03.2001
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
15.10.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
28.01.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
14.04.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
18.09.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Vallo VälbBoard member, Shareholder 58%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Mati VaarmannShareholder 10% · 1 other company
Hannes MäehansShareholder 12% · 2 other companies