Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.10.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Kapeti, Saha küla, Jõelähtme vald, 74201 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5017974e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100245985ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2555,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoIS
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€658klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-8klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 658 461 € | −7690 € | 37 158 € | €116k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 669 458 € | 31 461 € | 44 848 € | €110k | 5 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 697 324 € | −71 253 € | 13 387 € | €69k | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 796 102 € | 6537 € | 84 641 € | €161k | 5 | 06.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 760 986 € | −6149 € | 78 104 € | €200k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 923 481 € | −25 528 € | 84 253 € | €257k | 6 | 22.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 189 898 € | 24 746 € | 8316 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 817 900 € | 101 135 € | 36 484 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 806 383 € | 93 357 € | 27 157 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 731 557 € | 75 153 € | 22 958 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 748 562 € | 55 619 € | 22 140 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €190k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €169k | €206k | €199k | €244k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €25k | €19k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €174k | €187k | €219k | €226k |
| State taxes 2024 | €15k | €19k | €28k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €140k | €167k | €191k | €233k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €18k | €19k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €166k | €178k | €230k | €174k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €10k | €22k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081205from 18.08.2025 – 26.10.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK041290from 27.10.2016 – 26.10.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK041292from 27.10.2016 – 26.10.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK041293from 27.10.2016 – 26.10.2026
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10006428 / 11 · Status: In force
29.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10006428 / 10 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 19 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10006428 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10006428 / 8 · Status: In force
26.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
26.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10006428 / 7 · Status: In force
21.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10006428 / 6 · Status: In force
09.12.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 6428 / M5 · Status: In force
22.10.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 6428 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 6428 / 5 · Status: In force
28.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 6428 / 4 · Status: In force
19.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 6428 / M3 · Status: In force
31.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
30.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6428 / 3 · Status: In force
03.01.2003
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6428 / M2 · Status: In force
30.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
22.10.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 20 other companies.
Heli HiisBoard member, Shareholder 70%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ene-Riika KogerAuditor · 19 other companies
Adell Taevas OÜ
Auditor
aktsiaselts Miiduranna Sadam
Auditor
BOD Lenses AS
Auditor
EXPERTUS AUDIT OÜ
Board memberShareholder 25%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Expertus KLF OÜ
FounderShareholder 33%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Haberst Infra OÜ
Auditor
Miiduranna Ehituse Osaühing
Auditor
Mustamäe ja Nõmme Perearstikeskus OÜ
Auditor
OSAÜHING ALONEWOLF
Auditor
OSAÜHING KASTORMEN
Auditor
Osaühing Laivi Puit
Auditor
Osaühing Mustamäe Polikliiniku Perearstikeskus
Auditor
Osaühing TEKTOON-A
Auditor
Osaühing Tullamor
Auditor
OÜ CORNWALL
Shareholder 67%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ HECONI EHITUS
Shareholder 90%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Lannert
Auditor
OÜ Trendmark
Auditor
STYLE WEAR OSAÜHING
Auditor