Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.09.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Kildema, Raela küla, Rapla vald, 78409 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5032162e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100165023ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2520,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€73klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
438 €latest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 72 792 € | 438 € | 53 165 € | €58k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 95 710 € | −6798 € | 52 727 € | €61k | 1 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 105 202 € | 1451 € | 59 525 € | €66k | 1 | 11.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 109 886 € | 8654 € | 58 074 € | €81k | 1 | 01.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 113 693 € | −8656 € | 49 420 € | €64k | 1 | 26.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 99 069 € | −7706 € | 58 076 € | €73k | 2 | 06.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4889 € | 643 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 91 493 € | 14 160 € | 2575 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 73 324 € | 11 887 € | 3014 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 101 457 € | 7978 € | 3064 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 99 001 € | 8034 € | 4703 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 643 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 234 € | €50k | €30k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | 187 € | €10k | €3k | 745 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | €1k | €1k | 429 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 600 € | €20k | €42k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | 746 € | €3k | €7k | 424 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 750 € | €2k | 351 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | 2 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €8k | €62k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 814 € | €1k | 207 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €49k | €35k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | 60 € | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 74 € | €1k | €2k | 720 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.01.2026 | Elering AS | — |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries25.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
25.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 7 · Status: In force
25.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 29 more events
25.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 8 · Status: In force
25.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 6 · Status: In force
21.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
21.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30037828 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 4 · Status: In force
21.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 3 · Status: In force
13.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30037828 / 2 · Status: In force
07.03.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 30037828 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 37828 / M2 · Status: In force
07.05.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 7
07.05.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 1016 / 7 · Status: In force
06.05.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
06.05.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37828 · Status: In force
09.04.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37828 / M1 · Status: In force
07.04.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 6
07.04.2009
Märkus
Ä 1016 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1016 / 5 · Status: In force
11.03.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.03.2005
Amending entry
Ä 1016 / 4 · Status: In force
21.10.1998
Ühinemiskanne
Entry no. 3
13.08.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
17.09.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Riho PaasBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Andres PaasShareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies