Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.11.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Gonsiori tn 21-311, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 15020 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6612275e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71209 — Other testing and analysise-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100139884ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (11)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 49 817 € | −15 036 € | 4558 € | €13k | 2 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 47 490 € | −4155 € | 19 593 € | €30k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 55 903 € | −61 € | 23 747 € | €40k | 2 | 16.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 58 785 € | −6921 € | 23 808 € | €42k | 2 | 07.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 61 068 € | −3941 € | 30 729 € | €50k | 2 | 07.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 61 164 € | 2178 € | 34 670 € | €63k | 2 | 08.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 317 € | 3785 € | 2093 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 53 184 € | 15 744 € | 8323 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 51 826 € | 13 247 € | 7523 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 52 822 € | 13 618 € | 7774 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 50 465 € | 14 837 € | 8531 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €12k | €17k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €18k | €8k | €17k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €4k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €24k | €9k | €8k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €14k | €12k | €10k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10006957 / 13 · Status: In force
15.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
15.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10006957 / 12 · Status: In force
23.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 18 more events
23.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10006957 / 11 · Status: In force
20.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10006957 / 10 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10006957 / 9 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10006957 / 8 · Status: In force
12.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 6957 / 7 · Status: In force
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 6957 / 6 · Status: In force
23.04.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 6957 / 5 · Status: In force
03.07.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
03.07.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 6957 / 4 · Status: In force
05.07.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
20.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
25.11.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Enn SaretokBoard member, Shareholder 29%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tanel KangroShareholder 14% · 1 other company
Ats RiivitsShareholder 14% · 1 other company