Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.12.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 19-1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10120 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6604000 · +372 6604444e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 79121 — Tour operator activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100144921ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2544,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (7)
e-Business Register · 3 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
112.5% · 7
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daisy Järva | 37.50% |
| 2 | Helle Särev | 25.00% |
| 3 | Aimi Kask | 12.50% |
| 4 | Maria Seiger | 12.50% |
| 5 | Jüri Seiger | 12.50% |
| 6 | Tiia Ivanova | 6.25% |
| 7 | Anne-Liis Pilt | 6.25% |
Concentration
Top 1
37.5%
Top 3
75.0%
Top 5
100.0%
Top 10
112.5%
80% line
5 of 7
Gini
0.33
Dominant holder: 37.5% — non-controlling but blocking.
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
130 €latest
€1k499,50 €−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3784 € | 130 € | 4154 € | €4k | 0 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 6170 € | 530 € | 4025 € | €7k | 0 | 14.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 3376 € | 98 € | 3494 € | €6k | 1 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 4839 € | 23 € | 3396 € | €8k | 1 | 06.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 4178 € | 95 € | 4373 € | €6k | 1 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 15 927 € | 230 € | 6220 € | €8k | 1 | 30.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 369 € | 7 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 3910 € | 812 € | 403 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 6064 € | 1261 € | 549 € | — |
| 2022 | 3992 € | 2025 € | 1577 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 179 € | 190 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 4 € | 3 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 126 € | 384 € | €2k | €1k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 31 € | 498 € | 283 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | 242 € | 161 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 984 € | 232 € | €4k | €1k |
| State taxes 2023 | 341 € | 2 € | 608 € | 310 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 235 € | 0 € | 0 € | 314 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 664 € | 640 € | €2k | 655 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 743 € | 784 € | 439 € | 59 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 666 € | 709 € | 202 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
Licences (0 · 1 other)
Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasiHistory (13)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10007136 / 7 · Status: In force
12.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10007136 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 8 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10007136 / 5 · Status: In force
12.07.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10007136 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10007136 / 4 · Status: In force
15.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7136 / 3 · Status: In force
18.09.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.12.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Daisy JärvaBoard member, Shareholder 38%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Anne-Liis PiltShareholder 6% · 1 other company
Maria SeigerShareholder 13% · 1 other company