Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.09.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Vainula, Kabli küla, Häädemeeste vald, 86002 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4498734 · +372 5018696e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100104961ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 17 826,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMV
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
HV
Born 1947 · 79 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.05.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
JV
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.05.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
MV
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.05.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 876 331 € | −32 697 € | 1 491 733 € | €3.5m | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 995 979 € | −23 863 € | 1 524 430 € | €3.6m | 7 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 897 798 € | 215 595 € | 1 550 265 € | €3.9m | 7 | 31.07.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 848 171 € | 177 324 € | 1 334 671 € | €3.8m | 7 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 804 169 € | 70 529 € | 1 116 154 € | €2.4m | 7 | 05.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 889 563 € | 104 023 € | 1 045 625 € | €2.4m | 7 | 25.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 167 987 € | 43 859 € | 13 989 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 774 346 € | 136 178 € | 54 648 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 920 628 € | 76 330 € | 47 473 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 990 208 € | 99 302 € | 49 557 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 1 080 182 € | 134 980 € | 51 465 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €168k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €300k | €176k | €84k | €214k |
| State taxes 2025 | €60k | €32k | €22k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €14k | €17k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €233k | €251k | €126k | €311k |
| State taxes 2024 | €40k | 0 € | €11k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €13k | €4k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €451k | €123k | €122k | €294k |
| State taxes 2023 | €29k | €18k | €20k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €13k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €211k | €258k | €253k | €358k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €33k | €20k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €13k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiGrants (9 · €299k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
70 642 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
29 104 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
10 498 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
874 €
Show remaining (3)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
97 283 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
44 332 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
39 912 €
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30001867 / 10 · Status: In force
18.10.2021
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 3
18.10.2021
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 30001867 / 9 · Status: In force
08.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
08.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30001867 / 8 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30001867 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30001867 / 6 · Status: In force
12.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30001867 / 5 · Status: In force
26.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30001867 / M1 · Status: In force
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30001867 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1867 / 3 · Status: In force
28.10.2005
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.10.2005
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20788 / 2 · Status: In force
24.05.2005
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
24.05.2005
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20788 · Status: In force
14.03.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.03.2005
Amending entry
Ä 1867 / 2 · Status: In force
17.09.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Mihkel VainulaBoard member, Shareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company