Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.11.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Jööri sigala, Jööri küla, Saaremaa vald, 94332 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4549524 · +372 5034249e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01461 — Raising of swine and pigse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100075786ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 80 720,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOC
Born 2002 · 24 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.03.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-192klatest
€1.0m€250k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 3 013 368 € | −192 362 € | 2 813 187 € | €5.2m | 19 | 10.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 999 840 € | −96 621 € | 3 005 549 € | €6.3m | 18 | 27.09.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 562 237 € | 282 755 € | 3 102 170 € | €5.5m | 18 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 286 904 € | −325 604 € | 2 819 415 € | €4.2m | 19 | 14.04.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 2 551 899 € | 24 153 € | 3 145 019 € | €4.5m | 19 | 28.09.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 720 113 € | 517 580 € | 3 120 866 € | €4.5m | 18 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 623 840 € | 49 557 € | 57 298 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 3 039 236 € | 245 115 € | 190 364 € | 18 |
| 2024 | 3 076 727 € | 229 613 € | 181 323 € | 20 |
| 2023 | 3 070 050 € | 104 817 € | 82 695 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 2 645 728 € | 101 299 € | 67 041 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €624k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €665k | €758k | €880k | €737k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €43k | €100k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €37k | €35k | €67k | €51k |
| Employees 2025 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
| Revenue 2024 | €671k | €860k | €752k | €794k |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €72k | €69k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €46k | €41k | €47k | €48k |
| Employees 2024 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 20 |
| Revenue 2023 | €705k | €759k | €774k | €832k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €11k | €25k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €13k | €20k | €48k |
| Employees 2023 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €509k | €736k | €702k | €699k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €26k | 0 € | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €20k | €2k | €34k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 19 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €227k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
1 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 23.11.2001 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
227 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 24.07.2018 · kehtiv
Official notices (2)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 2 h tagasiSaneerimisnõustaja Martin Krupp28.10.2022#1993663
Saneerimisnõustaja Martin Krupp29.09.2022#1980223
Real estate (4 · 15,61 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiJööri sigala, Jööri küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%85801:001:0817#1440834
7,87 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Sigala, Sakla küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%85801:004:0396#3074234
3,72 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Biotehase, Jööri küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%85801:001:0818#3208634
2,81 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Lagedanurga, Aru küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%40301:004:0243#832734
1,21 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €134k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
133 620 €
History (44)
e-Business Register · entries02.04.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
02.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 21 · Status: In force
08.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30001792 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30001792 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.03.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 17
Show 39 more events
23.03.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30001792 / 20 · Status: In force
20.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
20.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 19 · Status: In force
09.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
09.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 18 · Status: In force
18.09.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
18.09.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 30001792 / 17 · Status: In force
24.07.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 3
24.07.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
24.07.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30001792 / 15 · Status: In force
24.07.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 30001792 / 16 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 14 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 13 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 12 · Status: In force
22.05.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
22.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 11 · Status: In force
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30001792 / 10 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 1792 / 9 · Status: In force
22.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 1792 / M4 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1792 / 8 · Status: In force
14.08.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.08.2007
Amending entry
Ä 1792 / 7 · Status: In force
06.08.2007
Amending entry
Ä 1792 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.06.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 1792 / M2 · Status: In force
26.03.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 6
26.03.2007
Märkus
Ä 1792 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 1792 / 5 · Status: In force
23.11.2001
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.05.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
08.03.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
17.12.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
04.11.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Omanikukonto: Caspar AruBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies