Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.12.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Tasuja pst 3, Viljandi linn, 71020 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4333823e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100232927ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2600,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (15)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (6)
e-Business Register · 5 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
90.0% · 2
Angel
10.0% · 4
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 81.00% | |
| 2 | 9.00% | |
| 3 | 4.00% | |
| 4 | 3.00% | |
| 5 | 2.00% | |
| 6 | 1.00% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
81.0%
Top 3
94.0%
Top 5
99.0%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
1 of 6
Gini
0.70
Controlling stake: top holder commands 81.0%, sole control.
Beneficial owners (6)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoJM
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoosaühing Mulgi Maamõõdubüroo is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 12 000 € | −10 788 € | 188 143 € | €218k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 12 000 € | 10 503 € | 198 931 € | €227k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 19 000 € | 29 506 € | 188 428 € | €216k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 26 833 € | −10 045 € | 158 922 € | €190k | 2 | 01.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 24 000 € | −12 994 € | 168 967 € | €212k | 2 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 14 000 € | −17 593 € | 181 961 € | €229k | 2 | 28.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3252 € | 3158 € | 2795 € | — |
| 2025 | 15 565 € | 7513 € | 5301 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 20 237 € | 7337 € | 5232 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 22 655 € | 4927 € | 2814 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 45 353 € | 9133 € | 3963 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €5k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 796 € | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 795 € | 242 € | 469 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €9k | €12k | €8k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 858 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#2Active
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 8 h tagasiReal estate (1 · 780 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiPikk tn 2b, Viljandi linn, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%89713:004:0110#602139
780 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €3k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
3083 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20032984 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20032984 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 24 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20032984 / 5 · Status: In force
26.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20032984 / 4 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 32984 / 3 · Status: In force
22.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 32984 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 6
02.01.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas kommertspandi registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 32984 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas kommertspandi registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
K 13945 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 2141 / 6 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 32985 · Status: Kinnitatud
06.10.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.10.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2141 / 5 · Status: In force
06.08.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2141 / M2 · Status: In force
04.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2141 / 4 · Status: In force
28.06.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
02.06.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
05.10.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
05.12.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Jüri MüllersonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 81%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ülo ToomingFounder, Shareholder 4%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Väino PaasFounder, Shareholder 9%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tiiu KapsiFounder · 1 other company
Enno PujuFounder, Shareholder 2%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Eve RõõmusFounder · 1 other company
Kalev LadvaFounder, Shareholder 1%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Ruth KoppelFounder, Shareholder 3%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Milvi SaarFounder · 1 other company