Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.11.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Tammelehe, Karula küla, Viljandi vald, 71070 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.tammepakk.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 4396343 · +372 5031454e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16239 — Manufacture of other builders’ joinery and carpentry of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100574782ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoMS
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
BuiltWith · 7 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.tammepakk.ee
Äriregister
Hosting3Server1SSL certificate1Ns1Cdns1CDN1
Category breakdown
Hosting (3)
US hosting · Cloud Hosting · Cloud PaaS
Server (1)
—
SSL certificate (1)
—
Ns (1)
—
Cdns (1)
Edge Delivery Network
CDN (1)
—
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€15klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€7klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 15 000 € | 7284 € | 36 117 € | €36k | 1 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2073 € | −3115 € | 28 833 € | €29k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 151 187 € | −2330 € | 31 948 € | €38k | 1 | 10.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 549 € | −1347 € | 34 278 € | €36k | 0 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 74 668 € | −11 428 € | 35 625 € | €37k | 1 | 14.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 8169 € | −10 903 € | 47 053 € | €49k | 1 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 15 000 € | 2254 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 20 464 € | 1075 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 138 194 € | 3836 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €5k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | 229 € | 887 € | €1k |
| State taxes 2023 | 797 € | — | 76 € | 202 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €1k | €23k | €84k |
| State taxes 2022 | 887 € | 69 € | 971 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
MTR · 17 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20031821 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20031821 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 17 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20031821 / 6 · Status: In force
11.02.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20031821 / 5 · Status: In force
01.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20031821 / 4 · Status: In force
27.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31821 / 3 · Status: In force
21.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 31821 / 2 · Status: In force
15.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 31821 / M2 · Status: In force
25.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 31821 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 2136 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 31821 · Status: Kinnitatud
17.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
21.11.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1