Overview
Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Osaühing
- Date of first registration
- 16.12.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Lääne tn 6-72, Viljandi linn, 71013 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16231 — Manufacture of prefabricated wooden buildings or elements thereofe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100793026ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2565,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
Äriregister · 1 h agoShareholders
Äriregister · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
Äriregister · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 53 667 € | 1417 € | 95 519 € | €99k | 1 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 56 443 € | 2587 € | 94 102 € | €103k | 1 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 95 567 € | 2014 € | 91 515 € | €103k | 2 | 13.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 93 451 € | 4305 € | 89 501 € | €111k | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 101 826 € | −11 711 € | 85 196 € | €110k | 4 | 08.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 168 096 € | 94 € | 95 907 € | €108k | 6 | 25.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9037 € | 2993 € | 2455 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 50 791 € | 16 796 € | 12 358 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 54 289 € | 18 665 € | 11 281 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 59 336 € | 15 903 € | 9726 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 102 221 € | 24 304 € | 13 972 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14k | €12k | €13k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €10k | €12k | €15k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €17k | €10k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €30k | €26k | €11k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 7
01.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
08.06.2021
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 6
08.06.2021
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / 8 · Olek: Jõustunud
18.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 5
Näita ülejäänud 14 sündmust
18.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
04.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 4
04.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
28.12.2011
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 3
28.12.2011
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
26.12.2011
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / M1 · Olek: Jõustunud
19.07.2010
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 2
19.07.2010
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20032546 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Kanne nr 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Kanne nr 3
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 32546 · Olek: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 2179 / 3 · Olek: Kinnitatud
17.12.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Kanne nr 2
16.12.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Kanne nr 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Arvi JärskJuhatuse liige, Osanik 100%, Tegelik kasusaaja · 1 other company