Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.10.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Võidu tn 22, Vastseliina alevik, Võru vald, 65201 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7851007e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100678112ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2990,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAK
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.05.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€284klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€1klatest
€20k€8k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 283 642 € | 1254 € | 37 124 € | €53k | 2 | 14.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 305 742 € | 12 027 € | 35 870 € | €37k | 2 | 19.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 279 183 € | −361 € | 29 843 € | €31k | 2 | 29.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 261 966 € | −3084 € | 30 204 € | €36k | 2 | 16.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 241 511 € | 2073 € | 33 288 € | €34k | 2 | 16.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 248 262 € | 5086 € | 31 215 € | €33k | 2 | 30.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 215 999 € | 209 € | 26 129 € | €35k | 2 | 14.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 73 762 € | 7146 € | 5861 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 283 796 € | 29 501 € | 21 900 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 297 312 € | 27 291 € | 20 582 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 282 931 € | 25 901 € | 20 558 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 257 239 € | 27 169 € | 21 738 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €74k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €76k | €69k | €67k | €72k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €70k | €76k | €77k | €74k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €73k | €67k | €73k | €70k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €60k | €62k | €66k | €70k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €6k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €5k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
25.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 11 · Status: In force
25.11.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 9 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 8 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 7 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / M2 · Status: In force
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20002084 / 6 · Status: In force
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
17.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 2084 / 5 · Status: In force
30.01.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
25.02.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
10.10.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1