Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.04.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Nõmme tee 53, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11311 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56112 — Activities of fast food and other food service establishmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100316490ETCB · VAT-registered
Founders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTS
Born 1945 · 81 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€386klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 385 893 € | 4591 € | 62 582 € | €88k | 8 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 438 552 € | 9691 € | 57 991 € | €85k | 8 | 02.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 412 823 € | −1552 € | 48 300 € | €70k | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 371 880 € | 4048 € | 49 852 € | €75k | 9 | 14.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 385 045 € | −5896 € | 45 804 € | €68k | 11 | 10.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 518 542 € | 6117 € | 51 700 € | €82k | 16 | 01.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 83 710 € | 22 473 € | 12 264 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 400 337 € | 88 663 € | 57 831 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 391 988 € | 98 303 € | 64 544 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 437 365 € | 86 308 € | 55 571 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 411 082 € | 78 847 € | 53 106 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €84k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €77k | €103k | €120k | €101k |
| State taxes 2025 | €19k | €22k | €26k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €13k | €15k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €81k | €107k | €108k | €96k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €27k | €25k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €17k | €15k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €88k | €119k | €125k | €105k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €22k | €25k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €13k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €84k | €104k | €109k | €114k |
| State taxes 2022 | €18k | €19k | €21k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €13k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries09.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / M6 · Status: In force
03.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / M5 · Status: In force
20.01.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10012449 / M4 · Status: In force
28.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
28.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / 11 · Status: In force
14.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
14.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / 10 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / 8 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10012449 / 7 · Status: In force
15.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 12449 / 6 · Status: In force
11.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 12449 / 5 · Status: In force
03.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 12449 / 4 · Status: In force
20.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 12449 / M3 · Status: In force
15.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 12449 / M2 · Status: In force
07.09.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 12449 / 3 · Status: In force
17.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
30.04.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Vadim NeklessaFounder · 2 other companies
Tõnu SõnajalgShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company