Registered 8. mai 1997, primary activity: Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs. Main place of business in Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.11.2024 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 1000 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
| 16.10.2024 | Eesti Töötukassa74000085 | 300 € | MUUD TOETUSED Töötute sotsiaalne kaitse |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 20 694 909 € | 1 102 342 € | 4 643 886 € | €8.5m | 121 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 22 194 913 € | 1 049 126 € | 3 541 544 € | €10.1m | 113 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 24 960 814 € | −756 616 € | 2 492 418 € | €13.3m | 118 | 18.07.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 21 280 123 € | 3 796 021 € | 3 249 034 € | €14.5m | 151 | 16.07.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 21 349 489 € | −597 940 € | −546 987 € | €13.3m | 149 | 07.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 19 054 259 € | −1 540 526 € | 50 953 € | €12.1m | 150 | 21.08.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7 909 402 € | 722 300 € | 374 113 € | 129 |
| 2025 | 27 904 782 € | 2 723 581 € | 1 409 808 € | 122 |
| 2024 | 28 360 649 € | 2 200 523 € | 1 183 176 € | 121 |
| 2023 | 30 467 781 € | 2 201 701 € | 1 053 085 € | 111 |
| 2022 | 35 932 253 € | 2 848 508 € | 1 310 908 € | 120 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7.9m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €722k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €374k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 129 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €7.2m | €6.8m | €6.1m | €7.9m |
| State taxes 2025 | €656k | €659k | €632k | €777k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €335k | €320k | €367k | €387k |
| Employees 2025 | 124 | 120 | 123 | 122 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8.0m | €7.2m | €7.1m | €6.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €557k | €619k | €497k | €528k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €293k | €287k | €290k | €312k |
| Employees 2024 | 120 | 120 | 117 | 121 |
| Revenue 2023 | €7.5m | €8.6m | €6.8m | €7.5m |
| State taxes 2023 | €555k | €597k | €562k | €487k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €258k | €250k | €280k | €266k |
| Employees 2023 | 115 | 115 | 112 | 111 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8.2m | €9.4m | €10.6m | €7.7m |
| State taxes 2022 | €602k | €740k | €736k | €771k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €338k | €321k | €360k | €291k |
| Employees 2022 | 159 | 151 | 130 | 120 |