10146609ActiveSole traderVAT-registered

ARE LILLEAIA OTSA TALU

Registered 21. mai 1997, primary activity: Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds. Main place of business in Järva vald.

Järva valdEMTAK 01111Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds28+ years
Updated 19 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€32k
▲ 126% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€6k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 19 h ago
Legal form
Sole trader
Date of first registration
21.05.1997e-Business Register
Address
Otsa, Sääsküla, Järva vald, 73511 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephones
+372 3820450 · +372 53409545e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE100943575ETCB · VAT-registered

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q31 750 €4969 €714 €
2025202 365 €26 437 €259 €
2024203 800 €20 925 €618 €
202326 693 €10 387 €1542 €
2022232 501 €14 670 €1435 €
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€32k
State taxes 2026€5k
Taxes on workforce 2026714 €
Employees 2026
Revenue 2025€14k€57k€6k€125k
State taxes 2025€3k0 €€2k€22k
Taxes on workforce 2025259 €0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2025
Revenue 2024€35k€16k€16k€137k
State taxes 2024€3k€2k€2k€14k
Taxes on workforce 2024618 €0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2024
Revenue 2023€10k€1k€15k0 €
State taxes 2023€4k0 €€4k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2023€2k0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2023
Revenue 2022€9k€2k€70k€152k
State taxes 20220 €0 €0 €€15k
Taxes on workforce 2022€1k0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2022

Grants (7 · €75k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund

History (15)

e-Business Register · entries
14.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30028776 / 6 · Status: In force
14.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
07.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028776 / 5 · Status: In force
07.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028776 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30028776 / 3 · Status: In force
19.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.01.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 28776 / 2 · Status: In force
27.01.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 13065 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 28776 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
21.05.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1