Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.05.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Hirve tn 3, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6506124 · +372 5063500e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42991 — Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100379424ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoIV
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.02.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€275klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k€24k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 274 530 € | 21 720 € | 89 814 € | €99k | 0 | 11.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 177 520 € | 16 970 € | 68 094 € | €72k | 1 | 22.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 256 939 € | 4486 € | 51 124 € | €54k | 1 | 18.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 154 570 € | 19 768 € | 46 638 € | €53k | 1 | 23.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 124 693 € | 6106 € | 26 870 € | €30k | 1 | 21.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 78 498 € | −1327 € | 20 764 € | €22k | 1 | 22.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 42 019 € | 4196 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 172 172 € | 25 131 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 270 672 € | 19 168 € | 858 € | — |
| 2023 | 166 419 € | 14 354 € | 2592 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 297 331 € | 29 409 € | 6580 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €39k | €3k | €98k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €8k | 132 € | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €38k | €85k | €68k | €80k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €6k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | €10k | €65k | €74k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 829 € | €4k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 260 € | 537 € | 806 € | 989 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €38k | €66k | €141k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €4k | €6k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 704 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | — |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10013189 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10013189 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10013189 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.02.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10013189 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 15 more events
16.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10013189 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10013189 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10013189 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10013189 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10013189 / 4 · Status: In force
10.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10013189 / 3 · Status: In force
28.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.03.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10013189 / M4 · Status: In force
26.01.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 13189 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 13189 / M2 · Status: In force
30.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
21.05.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Indrek VainloBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies