Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.03.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Ülase tn 29, Jõgeva linn, Jõgeva vald, 48303 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5058681e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 15111 — Tanning, dressing, dyeing of leather and fure-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100395725ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5120,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAB
Born 1956 · 70 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IB
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
OB
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€180klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 180 061 € | 3916 € | 163 038 € | €213k | 4 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 176 770 € | 5937 € | 165 122 € | €209k | 4 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 175 868 € | 16 462 € | 165 185 € | €210k | 4 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 165 341 € | 18 054 € | 148 723 € | €197k | 4 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 137 642 € | −8747 € | 130 669 € | €195k | 4 | 08.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 180 992 € | 17 861 € | 139 416 € | €206k | 4 | 13.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 47 267 € | 9899 € | 7773 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 205 739 € | 42 239 € | 28 198 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 190 580 € | 39 489 € | 20 263 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 195 635 € | 34 952 € | 17 400 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 189 803 € | 34 239 € | 16 001 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €47k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €44k | €51k | €51k | €59k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €10k | €12k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €75k | €23k | €55k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €13k | €7k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €49k | €48k | €43k | €56k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €41k | €51k | €49k | €49k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €9k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / 8 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 12 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / 6 · Status: In force
05.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / 5 · Status: In force
08.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / M1 · Status: In force
23.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
23.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20005239 / 4 · Status: In force
25.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 5239 / 3 · Status: In force
27.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
23.03.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andres BaidaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 70%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company