Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.03.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Raja, Nõmmküla, Muhu vald, 94752 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5080668e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100425352ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2557,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450003757BFV2D9E92 · issued 18.09.2025GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKU
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoosaühing ATORAT is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 48 017 € | 94 165 € | 1 206 143 € | €1.2m | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 53 027 € | −33 309 € | 1 111 978 € | €1.1m | 0 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 140 387 € | 585 744 € | 1 145 287 € | €1.2m | 2 | 02.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 175 952 € | −17 946 € | 565 543 € | €586k | 2 | 15.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 153 196 € | −21 927 € | 592 049 € | €611k | 2 | 11.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 158 554 € | 17 487 € | 644 977 € | €697k | 1 | 22.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6383 € | 1525 € | 1325 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 20 467 € | 3705 € | 5077 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 143 585 € | 18 956 € | 4529 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 114 325 € | 6837 € | 3119 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 221 241 € | 12 178 € | 5882 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €13k | €40k | €76k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 975 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €29k | €52k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | 30 € | €4k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 800 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €49k | €51k | €44k | €77k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €4k | €4k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €1k | €2k | 994 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | — |
Real estate (7 · 9,42 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiVapperi, Salinõmme küla, Hiiumaa vald, Hiiu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%63902:001:2460#222833
3,55 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Lepa, Nõmmküla, Muhu vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%47801:003:0706#26075850
2,39 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Jõekääru, Lehtmetsa küla, Muhu vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%47801:001:1207#24576750
2,06 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Raja, Nõmmküla, Muhu vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%47801:003:0252#1068134
5936 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →A. Irve tn 1, Viljandi linn, Viljandi maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%89714:002:0120#412739
4076 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (2)
Riia mnt 53a, Viljandi linn, Viljandi maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%89701:001:0183#3949850
3073 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tallinna tn 6, Viljandi linn, Viljandi maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 50% Elamumaa 50%89713:001:0015#4056339
1100 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (21)
e-Business Register · entries31.07.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
31.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 11 · Status: In force
17.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
16.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 8 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 7 · Status: In force
26.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
26.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 6 · Status: In force
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 5 · Status: In force
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20005266 / 4 · Status: In force
29.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 5266 / 3 · Status: In force
30.03.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
25.03.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Kristjan UderBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Urmas UderFounder · 2 other companies