Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.04.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Tehnika tn 12, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.rahvalemmik.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5133723e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46391 — Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100051195ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 19 752,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 6488857GS78NEAQE1105 · issued 11.06.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoCS
Born 1996 · 30 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.rahvalemmik.com
Äriregister
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€298klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€12klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 297 510 € | 11 889 € | 381 869 € | €407k | 2 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 316 086 € | 25 079 € | 369 980 € | €391k | 2 | 03.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 384 035 € | 36 931 € | 344 901 € | €369k | 3 | 03.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 493 704 € | 52 102 € | 307 970 € | €336k | 4 | 26.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 473 561 € | 37 334 € | 330 868 € | €356k | 4 | 16.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 501 600 € | 60 751 € | 293 534 € | €315k | 4 | 26.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 589 739 € | 43 862 € | 232 783 € | €259k | 4 | 17.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 75 636 € | 6312 € | 2074 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 304 936 € | 18 923 € | 7967 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 326 849 € | 21 680 € | 7097 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 393 694 € | 29 161 € | 9016 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 510 435 € | 58 180 € | 15 175 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €76k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €77k | €82k | €75k | €71k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €3k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €84k | €88k | €78k | €77k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €103k | €99k | €101k | €91k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €6k | €8k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €125k | €143k | €128k | €114k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €11k | €8k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 19 h tagasiGrants (6 · €6k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
884 €
513 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
96 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
81 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2976 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1250 €
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 18 · Status: In force
28.04.2023
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30005166 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.05.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30005166 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
Show 32 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 17 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 16 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 15 · Status: In force
27.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
27.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 14 · Status: In force
26.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
30.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 13 · Status: In force
27.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
27.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 12 · Status: In force
07.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 11 · Status: In force
27.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
27.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30005166 / 10 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 9
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 5166 / 9 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5166 / 8 · Status: In force
29.04.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5166 / 7 · Status: In force
03.04.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5166 / M4 · Status: In force
03.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 5166 / 6 · Status: In force
23.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 5166 / M3 · Status: In force
05.04.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 5166 / 5 · Status: In force
24.07.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
05.07.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
20.02.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
01.04.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1