Overview
e-Business Register · 53 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.04.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Tuleviku tn 1, Rakvere linn, 44310 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3258770e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 3834,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 53 min agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 53 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 53 min agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 53 min agoKJ
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
LO
Born 1974 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IL
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€74klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 507 166 € | 73 931 € | 474 750 € | €727k | 19 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 441 562 € | 139 399 € | 472 819 € | €701k | 20 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 228 805 € | 30 058 € | 405 420 € | €628k | 21 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 458 978 € | 170 364 € | 447 363 € | €655k | 23 | 08.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 162 409 € | 121 964 € | 348 999 € | €576k | 18 | 30.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 055 961 € | 48 348 € | 227 035 € | €488k | 19 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 89 314 € | 92 079 € | 25 |
| 2025 | — | 404 272 € | 416 905 € | 25 |
| 2024 | — | 360 956 € | 372 565 € | 23 |
| 2023 | — | 322 594 € | 332 357 € | 21 |
| 2022 | — | 296 179 € | 303 119 € | 23 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €89k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €92k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €86k | €109k | €113k | €97k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €88k | €112k | €117k | €101k |
| Employees 2025 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €88k | €94k | €88k | €92k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €90k | €97k | €91k | €95k |
| Employees 2024 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €67k | €83k | €88k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €68k | €86k | €91k | €88k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €71k | €83k | €76k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €72k | €86k | €78k | €67k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €45k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
44 738,15 € (700 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: Aktsiaselts EESTI ÜHISPANK
Rank: esimene · From 22.09.1997 · active
Licences (1)
MEDRE · 13 min tagasiEriarstiabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 03.11.2009
hambaraviteenused
Public procurements (1 · €467k)
Procurement Register · 12 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 466 822 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 27.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 1 507 166 €
2024
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 441 562 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Kersti JuhkamiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Liis OtstavelBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Indrek LindpärgBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies