Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.04.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Posti tn 1, Kunda linn, Viru-Nigula vald, 44106 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5035532 · +372 3221834e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100466201ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 564,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€636klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€65klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 635 620 € | 64 630 € | 337 479 € | €840k | 8 | 27.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 438 071 € | −39 748 € | 272 849 € | €763k | 8 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 421 509 € | 1633 € | 312 597 € | €614k | 8 | 24.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 525 242 € | 14 775 € | 311 359 € | €687k | 9 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 467 925 € | 10 880 € | 296 584 € | €536k | 9 | 16.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 306 251 € | 17 524 € | 285 704 € | €527k | 8 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 463 982 € | 11 281 € | 268 180 € | €606k | 8 | 18.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 114 036 € | 21 679 € | 16 523 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 683 271 € | 56 301 € | 65 472 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 463 300 € | 47 199 € | 54 636 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 508 206 € | 63 173 € | 44 575 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 540 685 € | 24 603 € | 38 884 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €114k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €118k | €165k | €218k | €182k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €21k | 0 € | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €16k | €18k | €17k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €128k | €75k | €98k | €162k |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | €13k | €17k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €12k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €83k | €178k | €94k | €153k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €32k | €13k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €13k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €87k | €107k | €175k | €171k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | 0 € | 0 € | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €9k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080916from 14.07.2025 – 18.05.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077393from 17.09.2024 – 18.05.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK039173from 14.09.2022 – 13.09.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK067694from 10.08.2022 – 18.05.2026
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40003389 / 14 · Status: In force
27.07.2020
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.07.2020
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 40003389 / 13 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
Show 28 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003389 / 12 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40003389 / 11 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40003389 / 10 · Status: In force
23.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
23.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40003389 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40003389 / M7 · Status: In force
19.01.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 3389 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 3389 / 8 · Status: In force
09.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 3389 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.10.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20590 · Status: In force
12.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 3389 / 7 · Status: In force
01.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 3389 / M4 · Status: In force
01.03.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.03.2006
Amending entry
Ä 3389 / 6 · Status: In force
26.05.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 3389 / 5 · Status: In force
19.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 3389 / M3 · Status: In force
25.10.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
25.10.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 3389 / 4 · Status: In force
16.10.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 3389 / M2 · Status: In force
31.08.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
19.02.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
25.04.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ando KälloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies