Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Date of first registration
- 29.11.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärdi-Hansu, Väike-Kamari küla, Põltsamaa vald, 48003 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5109236e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100394373ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoP"
põllumajandusühistu "Präga"LEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10164398 · shareholder since 27.03.2000
Shareholder
Beneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoJS
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SS
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 20 h agopõllumajandusühistu "Präga" is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€37klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-107klatest
€2k€-99k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 36 861 € | −106 668 € | 49 776 € | €74k | 2 | 24.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 94 595 € | −39 861 € | 156 444 € | €193k | 4 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 104 170 € | −5816 € | 196 305 € | €199k | 4 | 13.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 132 417 € | −25 007 € | 202 121 € | €225k | 4 | 15.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 142 840 € | −22 546 € | 227 128 € | €259k | 4 | 04.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 116 851 € | 1441 € | 249 674 € | €302k | 4 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3000 € | 208 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 28 000 € | 4234 € | 1041 € | — |
| 2024 | 61 272 € | 16 816 € | 8030 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 69 742 € | 18 661 € | 16 619 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 137 554 € | 21 514 € | 14 707 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 208 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | 0 € | 0 € | €13k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | 0 € | — | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | 0 € | €26k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €2k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | 864 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | 213 € | €19k | €17k | €34k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €34k | 488 € | €70k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €13k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (40)
e-Business Register · entries27.06.2025
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20002659 / M14 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.07.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
13.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 14 · Status: In force
02.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 35 more events
22.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / M13 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.07.2021
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20002659 / M12 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: revidendid esitamata
Ä 20002659 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
29.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 12 · Status: In force
29.10.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20002659 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.01.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20002659 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.01.2020
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20002659 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20002659 / M7 · Status: In force
08.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 11 · Status: In force
25.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
25.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20002659 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 9 · Status: In force
02.01.2017
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20002659 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.06.2015
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20002659 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 8 · Status: In force
01.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 7 · Status: In force
30.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / 6 · Status: In force
19.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / M3 · Status: In force
14.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / M2 · Status: In force
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20002659 / M1 · Status: In force
15.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
15.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 2659 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 2659 / 4 · Status: In force
03.02.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.02.2006
Amending entry
Ä 2659 / 3 · Status: In force
02.04.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2659 / 2 · Status: In force
29.11.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Pille SamberkBoard member · 1 other company
Siim SamberkBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Jaanis SamberkUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies