Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.12.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Lääne tn 6-72, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50605 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100018044ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 780,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoLS
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SS
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SS
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
NŠ
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€265klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-12klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 264 506 € | −12 148 € | 228 969 € | €252k | 6 | 08.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 314 265 € | −23 519 € | 241 117 € | €270k | 6 | 07.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 336 844 € | −37 295 € | 264 637 € | €293k | 6 | 29.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 503 974 € | 63 183 € | 301 931 € | €331k | 8 | 04.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 339 830 € | 40 328 € | 238 748 € | €265k | 7 | 12.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 325 634 € | 55 987 € | 198 420 € | €217k | 7 | 04.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 255 380 € | −88 € | 142 433 € | €200k | 6 | 21.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 62 302 € | 6906 € | 6985 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 275 575 € | 43 088 € | 32 274 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 327 529 € | 37 153 € | 32 159 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 385 859 € | 51 843 € | 33 716 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 486 612 € | 50 065 € | 36 393 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €62k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €74k | €52k | €82k | €69k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €10k | €12k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €81k | €82k | €75k | €89k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €8k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €128k | €102k | €80k | €75k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €11k | €12k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €106k | €140k | €126k | €114k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €10k | €16k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €8k | €10k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (3 · 1 other)
MTR · 13 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083906from 06.04.2026 – 30.10.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083361from 27.02.2026 – 30.10.2034
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / 13 · Status: In force
31.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 11
31.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20002764 / 12 · Status: In force
13.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 21 more events
13.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / M3 · Status: In force
13.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / 10 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / 9 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / 8 · Status: In force
17.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20002764 / 7 · Status: In force
27.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 2764 / 6 · Status: In force
06.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.05.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2764 / 5 · Status: In force
13.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2764 / M2 · Status: In force
23.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 2764 / 4 · Status: In force
19.12.2003
Amending entry
Ä 2764 / M1 · Status: In force
30.05.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.05.2003
Amending entry
Ä 2764 / 3 · Status: In force
08.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
19.12.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1